Bajaj Price List

Daftar Harga Eceran Tertinggi Spare Parts Bajaj Per 19 January 2015

No MATERIAL DESCRIPTION HET 2015
1 1110609 WASHER – PLAIN 300
2 1160508 WASHER – LOCK 300
3 6201083 LAMP :- 12V – 10W 4.100
4 14151033 BEARING – BALL 25.400
5 15161069 CAP – RUBBER 1.200
6 15191026 PIN 1.500
7 16151066 NIPPLE – SPOKE 600
8 22150241 WASHER – PLAIN 300
9 22150451 SCREW – CYLINDER SECURING 900
10 24201168 BATTERY :- 12V – 9AH – DRY CHARGED 430.800
11 28101018 GUIDE – CHAIN (TIGHT SIDE) 6.600
12 28101058 PLUNGER – OIL 5.900
13 28101174 CLIP – SPRING 600
14 29201117 KIT -FR.BRK SWTCH:CARIER COVR CSK SCREW 12.300
15 30101061 RING – O 2.000
16 30101142 SEAL – OIL 2.800
17 30101195 RING – O 2.000
18 30101236 BALL – STEEL 300
19 30141015 CLAMP 300
20 30141028 GASKET 4.700
21 30141031 RING – O 500
22 30141032 BOLT 1.200
23 30141036 PACKING 2.300
24 30141039 PACKING 1.800
25 30151011 CAM ASSEMBLY – BRAKE 14.900
26 30151012 CAM – BRAKE 21.700
27 30151032 COLLAR – BEARING 7.300
28 30151033 SEAL – OIL 5.200
29 30151038 RING – O 500
30 30151069 SPRING 1.500
31 30151075 COLLAR – BEARING 10.100
32 30151082 SEAL OIL 6.300
33 30151095 BOLT – HEXAGON 2.700
34 30151096 BOLT – HEXAGON 3.000
35 30151105 SHOE – BRAKE FOR SPARE PARTS 46.300
36 30151118 STOPPER FOR BUSHING 600
37 30161157 SHAFT – STAND 7.700
38 30181009 BEARING CONE 18.300
39 30181011 NUT 10.300
40 30181025 BOLT 7.300
41 30181026 GASKET 900
42 30181028 SEAT – FORK SPRING 12.300
43 30181029 RING – O 3.300
44 30181044 BOLT 15.200
45 30191017 NUT 3.600
46 30191024 SCREW 4.400
47 30191035 SPRING 600
48 30191036 NUT – BRAKE ADJUSTER 3.000
49 30191038 PIN 600
50 30191048 BAND 900
51 30191067 SEAL – OIL 1.700
52 30201029 LAMP :- 12V – 4W 2.800
53 30201064 BAND 900
54 30201085 FUSE – 15 AMPS 1.600
55 30201104 BOX – FUSE WITH DAMPER 9.500
56 31101106 GASKET 600
57 31101108 DAMPER 2.000
58 31101173 KEY -WOODRUFF FOR CRANKSHAFT CLUTCH SIDE 1.100
59 31121006 GASKET 900
60 31121043 COLLAR 900
61 31151018 COLLAR – BEARING 8.100
62 31151021 DAMPER – SHOCK 8.000
63 31151029 WASHER 1.000
64 31151060 SHOE ASSEMBLY – BRAKE FOR SPARE PART 38.900
65 31161018 DAMPER 2.000
66 31181101 SEAT – FORK SPRING :- ENDURANCE SYSTEM 4.600
67 31181102 RING -O:- ENDURANCE SYSTEM (I) PVT. LTD. 1.100
68 31181106 BOLT – ENDURANCE SYSTEM (I) PVT. LTD. 3.600
69 31181120 BOLT – ENDURANCE SYSTEM (I) PVT. LTD. 15.200
70 31201079 SWITCH – REAR BRAKE 17.200
71 31201081 SWITCH – NEUTRAL 12.500
72 33141008 CLAMP :P.COK OUT+F.FLTR IN,OUT+CARBU. IN 300
73 35161060 NUT – CLIP 1.200
74 35171033 NIPPLE – GREASE – BM6 3.500
75 36311803 KIT STEERING CONE 4S 65.700
76 36314001 KIT STEERING CONE NEW 4/S-BOXER-CT100 70.600
77 36314002 KIT BALL STEEL STEERING 5.600
78 36314005 KIT ST. CONE KIT (31MM) WITH GR 84.500
79 39000701 SCREW – HEXAGON HEAD :- M5 300
80 39019811 WASHER – PLAIN 300
81 39021111 WASHER – PLAIN 300
82 39021911 WASHER – PLAIN 300
83 39024011 WASHER – PLAIN 300
84 39024211 WASHER – PLAIN 300
85 39025411 WASHER – PLAIN 300
86 39029115 NUT – HEXAGON :- M5 X 0.8 300
87 39029215 NUT – HEXAGON :- M6 X 1 300
88 39032615 NUT – NYLOC :- M5 X 0.8 600
89 39042215 NUT – NYLOC :- M10 1.200
90 39045411 WASHER – PLAIN 300
91 39046312 WASHER – SPRING 300
92 39055302 SCREW – SELF TAPPING 300
93 39059417 CIRCLIP – INTERNAL 1.800
94 39069415 NUT – HEXAGON LOCK :- M8 X 1.25 300
95 39070501 SCREW – M5 300
96 39071111 WASHER – PLAIN 300
97 39071215 NUT – DOMED CAP :- M12 4.700
98 39071411 WASHER – PLAIN 600
99 39071601 SCREW PAN CROSS – M5 1.000
100 39072211 WASHER 300
101 39072504 BOLT – HEXAGON :- M6 X 1 600
102 39073712 WASHER – SPRING 600
103 39073817 CIRCLIP – EXTERNAL :- TYPE C 600
104 39074011 WASHER (NON-METALLIC) 300
105 39074601 SCREW PAN CROSS – M6 300
106 39074701 SCREW PAN CROSS – M6 600
107 39075201 SCREW – COUNTERSUNK CROSS :- M6 600
108 39075301 SCREW PAN CROSS – M6 900
109 39076101 SCREW PAN CROSS – M5 300
110 39077504 BOLT – HEXAGON :- M6 X 1 700
111 39078111 WASHER – PLAIN 600
112 39078408 PIN – SPLIT 300
113 39078615 NUT – HEXAGON SLOTTED :- M12 X 1.25 4.400
114 39078708 PIN – COTTER 300
115 39078912 WASHER – SPRING 300
116 39079415 NUT – HEXAGON FINE :- M10 X 1.25 600
117 39079708 PIN – COTTER 300
118 39079815 NUT – HEXAGON WITH FLANGE :- M6 600
119 39080115 NUT – HEXAGON :- M20 X 1 6.800
120 39080708 PIN – SNAP 300
121 39080808 PIN – SPLIT 300
122 39081715 NUT – HEXAGON WITH FLANGE :- M6 600
123 39084001 SCREW PAN CROSS – M4 300
124 39084914 WASHER – LOCK :- TOOTHED 300
125 39089704 BOLT – HEXAGON HEAD 300
126 39090012 WASHER – SPRING 300
127 39097204 BOLT – SOCKET :- M6 900
128 39097315 NUT – HEXAGON :- M5 X 0.5 2.100
129 39098308 PIN – SNAP 300
130 39098717 RING – SNAP 600
131 39099206 DOWEL 800
132 39099311 WASHER – PLAIN 600
133 39099906 PIN – HOLLOW DOWEL 1.200
134 39100006 PIN – HOLLOW DOWEL 1.500
135 39101321 RING – O 1.700
136 39104011 WASHER – PLAIN 300
137 39104119 SEAL – OIL 3.600
138 39105411 WASHER – PLAIN 300
139 39106204 BOLT – FLANGED :- SMALL 600
140 39106504 BOLT – FLANGED :- SMALL 1.100
141 39106901 SCREW – HEXAGON HEAD 600
142 39107404 BOLT – FLANGED :- SMALL 900
143 39107504 BOLT – FLANGED :- SMALL 900
144 39118011 WASHER – PLAIN 300
145 39118101 SCREW – HEXAGON 1.500
146 39118415 NUT – NYLOC :- M5 X 0.8 1.200
147 39119704 BOLT – SOCKET :- M6 1.500
148 39122411 WASHER – PLAIN 300
149 39122515 NUT – HEXAGON WITH FLANGE :- M10 1.800
150 39128215 NUT – DOMED CAP :- M8 2.400
151 39128321 RING – O 5.000
152 39136420 BEARING – BALL :- 12 X 32 X 10 RS1 26.200
153 39141402 SCREW -CROSS RECESSED RAISED CHEESE HEAD 300
154 39150711 WASHER – PLAIN 600
155 39152401 SCREW PAN CROSS – M5 600
156 39153721 RING – O 500
157 39154011 WASHER – PLAIN 300
158 39155104 BOLT – FLANGE 600
159 39155304 BOLT – FLANGE :- M6 900
160 39155604 BOLT – FLANGE 1.200
161 39158821 RING – O 900
162 39162011 WASHER – PLAIN :- 10 X 20 300
163 39166005 STUD – M8 2.100
164 39166121 RING – O 3.500
165 39166404 BOLT – HEXAGON :- M8 X 1.25 2.700
166 39167121 RING – O 6.900
167 39167204 BOLT – FLANGE :- M6 X 16 600
168 39167304 BOLT – FLANGE :- M6 600
169 39167404 BOLT – FLANGE :- M6 X 25 600
170 39167504 BOLT – FLANGE :- M6 600
171 39167704 BOLT – M6 X 45 1.200
172 39168004 BOLT – FLANGE :- M6 600
173 39168606 PIN – HOLLOW DOWEL 1.000
174 39168904 BOLT – FLANGE 900
175 39169801 SCREW PAN – M5 300
176 39171404 BOLT – FLANGED 2.700
177 39171519 SEAL – OIL 3.300
178 39174004 BOLT SH. :- 6 X 85 1.800
179 39175904 BOLT – SH – 6 X 55 1.200
180 39176511 WASHER – PLAIN 300
181 39176904 BOLT – FLANGED :- M8 1.500
182 39177304 BOLT – HEXAGON WITH FLANGE :- M5 600
183 39177802 SCREW – TAPPING :- 4 X 14 300
184 39178001 SCREW PAN – M5 300
185 39178301 SCREW – TRUSS :- M5 X 0.8 X 10 300
186 39178924 WASHER – NYLON 300
187 39181304 BOLT -HEX. : M10X1.25 – ENDURANCE SYSTEM 2.400
188 39184401 SCREW PAN CROSS – M5 300
189 39184504 BOLT – HEXAGON WITH FLANGE 3.800
190 39184904 BOLT – HEXAGON HEAD WITH FLANGE :- M10 3.800
191 39185004 BOLT – HEXAGON WITH FLANGE 4.500
192 39186420 BEARING – BALL :- 20 X 52 X 15 39.700
193 39188020 BEARING – BALL :- 15 X 32 X 9 (6002-C3) 26.600
194 39190204 BOLT – FLANGED :- M6 900
195 39190701 SCREW – TRUSS CROSS :- M5 300
196 39191204 BOLT – FLANGED 600
197 39191304 BOLT – FLANGED 900
198 39193120 BEARING – BALL :- 28 X 68 X 18 83.400
199 39194304 BOLT – FLANGED 900
200 39194404 BOLT – FLANGED 600
201 39194604 BOLT – FLANGED :- M8 1.500
202 39195604 BOLT – FLANGED :- SMALL 1.200
203 39196404 BOLT – FLANGED :- SMALL 600
204 39196704 BOLT 3.600
205 39197015 NUT – HEXAGON WITH FLANGE :- M8 900
206 39197215 NUT – HEXAGON WITH FLANGE :- M5 600
207 39198104 BOLT – HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD :- M5 1.500
208 39199020 BEARING – NEEDLE 12.000
209 39199715 NUT – HEX. :- SMALL – M8 300
210 39199819 SEAL – OIL 3.600
211 39201719 SEAL – OIL 8.500
212 39204021 RING – O 6.000
213 39206004 BOLT – FLANGED 300
214 39212104 BOLT – HEXAGON WITH FLANGE 1.500
215 39212415 NUT – HEXAGON WITH FLANGE :- M6 X 1 600
216 39213217 RING – SNAP 1.100
217 39214124 WASHER NYLON 5.3X11.5X1.5 300
218 39215220 BEARING -DRAWN CUP NEEDLE ROLER:1X14X15 15.700
219 39215320 BEARING – NEEDLE ROLLER :- 3 X 38 X 18 56.500
220 39215704 BOLT – HEXAGON WITH FLANGE :- M8 4.700
221 39215811 WASHER – PLAIN 1.500
222 39215911 WASHER – PLAIN 1.300
223 39216011 WASHER – PLAIN 1.800
224 39216511 WASHER – PLAIN 2.700
225 39216611 WASHER – PLAIN 1.200
226 39217924 WASHER 300
227 39218006 PIN – HOLLOW DOWEL :- 12 X 20 1.800
228 39218106 PIN – HOLLOW DOWEL :- 14 X 20 2.100
229 39218304 BOLT – HEXAGON HEAD WITH FLANGE 4.400
230 39218520 BEARING – DEEP GROOVE BALL 44.700
231 39218819 SEAL – OIL 6.300
232 39218919 SEAL – OIL 6.300
233 39219019 SEAL – OIL 3.900
234 39219421 RING – O 5.200
235 39219804 BOLT – HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD CAP 2.400
236 39219908 PIN – SNAP (OIL DELIVERY JOINT B) 300
237 39220011 WASHER – PLAIN (PRIMARY DRIVE GEAR) 900
238 39220207 PIN – PARALLEL (CLUTCH SHAFT) 700
239 39220307 PIN – PARALLEL 600
240 39220804 BOLT – HEXAGON HEAD WITH FLANGE :- M5 300
241 39224020 BEARING – BALL 33.300
242 39224120 BEARING – BALL 27.800
243 39224220 BEARING – BALL 42.000
244 39226701 SCREW – SLOTTED & CROSS RECESS CSK HEAD 300
245 39227611 WASHER – PLAIN 1.500
246 39228501 SCREW – SLOTTED & CROSS RECESS CSK HEAD 600
247 39229515 NUT – FLANGE :- M8 900
248 39230504 BOLT – HEXAGON HEAD WITH FLANGE :- M8 3.300
249 39231004 BOLT – HEXAGON HEAD WITH FLANGE :- M8 1.500
250 39231104 BOLT – HEXAGON HEAD WITH FLANGE :- M8 2.400
251 39231204 BOLT – HEXAGON HEAD WITH FLANGE :- M8 2.400
252 39234411 WASHER – PLAIN 1.300
253 39236220 BEARING – BALL :- 12 X 37 X 12 30.600
254 39238104 BOLT – HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD CAP :- M5 1.100
255 39238315 NUT – HEXAGON WITH FLANGE – M8 900
256 39239121 O RING 8.700
257 39240817 CIRCLIP 600
258 39241204 BOLT – HEXAGON HEAD WITH FLANGE :- M8 5.300
259 39241304 BOLT – HEXAGON HEAD WITH FLANGE :- M8 7.900
260 39241404 BOLT – HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD CAP :- M8 8.800
261 39242001 SCREW – PAN HEAD :- M5 300
262 39242411 WASHER – PLAIN 600
263 39242511 WASHER – PLAIN 900
264 39242704 BOLT – HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD CAP :- M6 2.400
265 39243704 BOLT – HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD CAP :- M6 1.200
266 39244011 WASHER (SPRING STEEL) 300
267 39244311 WASHER – PLAIN 300
268 39244704 BOLT – HEXAGON HEAD :- M6 900
269 39244811 WASHER – PLAIN 1.400
270 39245221 RING – O 900
271 39245304 BOLT – FLANGE :- M6 1.200
272 39245711 WASHER – PLAIN 300
273 39247504 BOLT – HEXAGON HEAD WITH FLANGE :- M6 300
274 39247604 BOLT – HEXAGON HEAD WITH FLANGE :- M6 300
275 39248104 BOLT – HEXAGON HEAD WITH FLANGE :- M8 1.200
276 39248415 NUT – FLANGE :- M5 600
277 39249211 WASHER – PLAIN 300
278 39249804 BOLT -HEX. HEAD+FLANGE-M8:BLACK CHROMATE 4.100
279 39253105 STUD – M10 16.100
280 39253204 BOLT – HEXAGON HEAD WITH FLANGE :- M6 7.300
281 39253921 RING – O 3.100
282 39254220 BEARING – BALL-15X42X13 38.500
283 39254717 CIRCLIP – INTERNAL 300
284 39255717 CIRCLIP 700
285 39256120 BEARING – BALL 6305 68.200
286 39256220 BEARING – NEEDLE ROLLER :- 13 X 19 X 12 13.100
287 39256611 WASHER – PLAIN 3.600
288 39256711 WASHER – PLAIN 1.200
289 39258204 BOLT – HEXAGON HEAD+FLANGE: M8X1.25XL 35 2.400
290 39258320 BEARING – BALL :- 6004 HN3 SKF 32.700
291 39259201 SCREW PAN CROSS -M4 300
292 39260011 WASHER – PLAIN 3.600
293 39260120 BEARING – BALL :- 61905 (25 X 42 X 9) 40.500
294 39260220 BEARING – BALL 6202/HN3 24.800
295 39260320 BEARING – BALL 6202-RS1/HN3 15X35X11 26.600
296 39260607 PIN – PARALLEL 500
297 39260801 SCREW – GRUB :- M5 X 0.8 X 7 1.500
298 39262921 O-RING 3.300
299 39263704 BOLT – HEXAGON HEAD 300
300 39264715 DOMED CAP NUT 4.100
301 39266921 RING – O (ID 10.15 X 1.5) 1.100
302 39268220 BEARING – BALL :- 12X37X12 – 6301 1RS/C3 26.200
303 39268620 BEARING – BALL 6202 RS1/C3 – 15X35X11 24.800
304 39268720 BEARING – BALL 6302 RS1/C3 – 15X42X13 40.600
305 39268820 BEARING – BALL :- 6301 RS1/C3 (12X37X12) 25.600
306 39270411 WASHER (SPRING STEEL) 300
307 39271115 NUT – FLANGE :- M6 X 1P 600
308 39272315 NUT FLANGED M10 OLIVE GREEN PASSIVATION 1.200
309 39272612 WASHER – SPRING 300
310 39275404 BOLT HEX HEAD WITH FLANGE M5 300
311 39275821 RING – O :- I.D. 40 X 5 1.400
312 59010013 SCREW MUSHROOM/ROUND HEAD 300
313 59020001 SCREW SELF TAPPING 3.5X9.5 300
314 59040005 BOLT WITH WASHER M16X28L 43.000
315 59040007 BOLT WITH WASHER M10X29L 14.100
316 59040014 BOLT FLANGED M6X1 900
317 59040017 BOLT FLANGED M8 3.800
318 59040023 BOLT HEX WITH FLANGE 7.300
319 59040025 BOLT FLANGE 2.100
320 59040038 BOLT 900
321 59040040 BOLT STEPED 4.400
322 59040043 BOLT HEX SOCKET HEAD 7.100
323 59040048 BOLT FLANGE M8X1.25 1.500
324 59040050 FLANGED BOLT M8X1.25X148L 13.200
325 59050002 STUD M10 ( BOLT STUD CYLINDER) 16.700
326 59050008 STUD M10 (BOLT STUD CYLINDER) 16.700
327 59100002 SPRING DOWEL SLEEVE 1.200
328 59110002 WASHER PLAIN 600
329 59110008 WASHER 2.400
330 59120003 WASHER BELLIVILLE 1.200
331 59150003 NUT U – M12 4.900
332 59150014 NUT FLANGE 3.600
333 59200006 BEARING – BALL 42.800
334 59200007 BEARING – NEEDLE ROLLER(30*37*16) 27.300
335 59200027 BEARING NRB HK 1516 (15*21*16) 11.800
336 59200028 BALANCER RH BEARING 6204N (20*47*14) 39.000
337 59200036 BEARING – BALL 6203 HN3 C3 28.400
338 59210006 RING O 8.800
339 59210008 O_RING (INSULATOR) 5.500
340 59210019 O_RING 300
341 59210023 RING – O 600
342 59210024 O_RING 300
343 60111415 CABLE TIE LOCK 5 1.7 160 N-66 B 1.800
344 36DH1003 Guide Chain Kit 23.800
345 36DH1005 Set Plate cover RH 6.600
346 36DH1006 Set Damper Magneto cover 20.600
347 36DH1007 Set Plate Magneto cover 7.100
348 36DH1008 Boss Kick set 65.300
349 36DH1601 GROMMET KIT FOR SIDE COVER 6.600
350 36DH1902 O Ring Kit Master Cyl.Pulsar DTS-I 12.500
351 36DH4006 KIT PRIMARY DRIVE/DRIVER PULSAR150/180CC 429.700
352 36DH4010 KIT KIT HARDWARE AIR CLEANER PUL-150 UG4 6.800
353 36DH4011 KIT KIT HARDWARE SHIELD PUL-150 UG4 12.000
354 36DH4015 KIT HARDWARE ROD TORQUE PUL-150 UG4 2.800
355 36DH4019 KIT CENTRIFUGAL OIL FLTR PUL-150 UG4 8.000
356 36DH4020 KIT HARDWARE FAIRING MOUNTING PUL-UG4 17.600
357 36DH4030 KIT CHAIN GUIDE PULSAR-150 33.700
358 36DH4034 KIT DECAL TANK PUL BL 33.200
359 36DH4035 KIT DECAL FAIRING PUL BL 35.200
360 36DH4036 KIT DECAL COWL 220SF BL 38.300
361 36DH4037 KIT DECAL TANK PUL RD 33.200
362 36DH4038 KIT DECAL FAIRING PUL RD 34.300
363 36DH4039 KIT DECAL COWL 220SF RD 38.300
364 36DJ1004 Valve Kit Pulsar DTS-I 180 91.900
365 36DJ1502 KIT CHAIN SPROCKET PULSAR DTS-I UG 249.400
366 36DJ4005 KIT CHAIN SPROCKET PULSAR DTSI (MODIF) 249.400
367 36DJ4013 KIT CHAIN SPROCKET PULSAR 180CC UG3 287.300
368 36DJ4014 KIT CYL BL/PIST ASSY DJ101327 683.800
369 36DJ4017 KIT ASSLY CL COVER K2 FLOWER TYPE 365.100
370 36DJ4023 KIT SEAT COWL DCL BLUE 180 38.300
371 36DJ4024 KIT SEAT COWL DCL RED 180 39.700
372 36DJ4026 KIT COVER CLUTCH SLV P180 378.200
373 36DJ4030 KIT SCB SENSOR+MAG -K2/K3 S 57.100
374 36DJ4034 KIT CYL HEAD+COVER-P180 ( 10MM T ) 909.800
375 36DK0004 KIT PRIMARY DRIVEN/DRIVER PSLR UGIII 333.800
376 36DK0005 KIT VALVE REPAIR PULSAR UGIII 19.100
377 36DK0006 KIT DECAL SET PULSAR UGIII 60.300
378 36DK0007 KIT CENTRIFUIGAL OIL FILTER 7.400
379 36DK0008 KIT HARDWARE AIR CLEANER 6.300
380 36DK0009 KIT HARDWARE SILENCER 14.900
381 36DK0010 KIT HARDWARE SHIELD 12.900
382 36DK0011 KIT HARDWARE ENG.MOUNTINGS 29.300
383 36DK0012 KIT BUSH RE.SHOCK 14.600
384 36DK0013 KIT HARDWARE PILLION SUP 6.300
385 36DK0014 KIT LEVER BRAKE 16.900
386 36DK0015 KIT ELEMENT OIL FILTER FINE/COARSE 25.700
387 36DK0016 KIT HARDWARE BRAKE PEDAL 3.800
388 36DK0017 KIT HARDWARE ROD BRAKE 6.000
389 36DK0018 KIT HARDWARE ROD TORQUE 1.800
390 36DK0019 KIT HARDWARE HOLDER LH 8.000
391 36DK0020 KIT OUTER TUBE 48.000
392 36DK0021 KIT HARDWARE MOUNTING BRACKET 18.600
393 36DK0023 KIT HARDWARE SARI GUARD 10.400
394 36DK0026 KIT TANK DECAL KIT ( PULSAR 220CC ) 237.300
395 36DK0029 KIT PRIMARY DRIVE/ DRIVER PULSAR 200/220 386.700
396 36DK0031 KIT HARDWARE ROD BRAKE ( NEW ) 8.000
397 36DK0034 KIT Brake Pedal Kit PULSAR 180 UG4 42.600
398 36DK0036 KIT Chain Sprocket Kit PULSAR 180 UG4 402.300
399 36DK0038 KIT SET PRIMARY DRIV & DRIV PULSAR180UG4 407.500
400 36DK0040 KIT Chain sprocket 387.000
401 36DK0050 KIT STARTER MOTOR REPAIR P200/220/A200 72.300
402 36DK0051 KIT STARTER MOTOR COVER P220 116.600
403 36DK0058 KIT PISTON VALVE 220F 328.800
404 36DK0059 KIT MAIN JET 87.000
405 36DK0060 KIT FLOAT CHAMBER BODY 220F 116.300
406 36DK0061 KIT TAP CAP ASSLY 220F 30.300
407 36DK0062 KIT SOLENOID ASSLY 220F 91.900
408 36DK0064 KIT COVER RH FLOWER TYPE – BLACK 367.300
409 36DK0076 KIT Starter Clutch Assembly DK101595 208.100
410 36DK0077 KIT For Starter Clutch DK101595 2.200
411 36DK0082 KIT DECAL TANK 220F BL 28.600
412 36DK0083 KIT DECAL FAIRING 220F BL 135.100
413 36DK0084 KIT DECAL SD COVER BLUE 20.600
414 36DK0085 KIT DECAL COWL 220F BLUE 38.300
415 36DK0086 KIT DECAL TANK 220F RD 28.600
416 36DK0087 KIT DECAL FAIRING 220F RD 135.100
417 36DK0088 KIT DECAL SD COVER RED 20.600
418 36DK0089 KIT DECAL COWL 220F RED 38.300
419 36DK0090 KIT HEAD ASLY(10MM) P220DTSI BLK 868.600
420 36DK0091 KIT SCB SENSOR+MAG -K3 F 59.100
421 36DK0094 KIT SIL W/O SHIELD-K3-DK101676 2.484.300
422 36DS1001 CYLINDER HEAD ‘O’ RING KIT 30.400
423 36DS1002 VALVE KIT 87.500
424 36DS1201 CARB.VACCUM PISTON KIT 124.600
425 36DS1401 GROMMET KIT-PETROL TANK 5.200
426 36DS1402 DAMPER KIT – PETROL TANK 14.900
427 36DS1802 Bearing cone kit 58.600
428 36DS2101 Seat Damper Kit 19.500
429 36DS4002 KIT DISCOVER SPLASH GUARD 77.700
430 36DU1007 BOSS KICK SET – CT 100 45.700
431 36DU1901 CABLE ADJ.KIT – CT 100 13.800
432 36DV0007 KIT STEERING CONE ( NEW ) 111.100
433 36DZ0020 KIT FRONT FORK SEAL KIT 22.000
434 36JA0002 KIT VALVE KIT XCD 89.700
435 36JA0003 KIT VALVE REPAIR KIT XCD 48.600
436 36JA0004 KIT CHAIN GUIDE KIT XCD 24.300
437 36JA0005 KIT CHAIN SPROCKET KIT XCD 224.800
438 36JA0006 KIT CHAIN CASE KIT XCD 174.400
439 36JA0007 KIT DECAL SET JET BLACK ( XCD ) 281.500
440 36JA0008 KIT DECAL SET SILVER METALIC ( XCD ) 250.700
441 36JA0010 KIT SET DRIVE / DRIVER XCD 189.000
442 36JA0020 KIT PLATE FRCITION ( JA551418 ) 67.600
443 36JB0001 KIT DECAL CW RED XCEED 250.700
444 36JB0002 KIT DECAL LB BLUE XCEED 248.100
445 36JC0001 KIT DECALPULSAR 200 336.100
446 36JC0002 KIT CHAIN SPROCKET KIT PULSAR 200 394.000
447 36JC0003 KIT HARDWARE ROD BRAKE ( NEW ) 9.800
448 36JC0006 KIT KIT HARDWARE ROD BRAKE PULSAR 180UG4 10.000
449 36JC0007 KIT KIT LEVER BRAKE PULSAR 180UG4 7.500
450 36JC0008 KIT PULSAR DECAL BLACK CROME-LH 155.300
451 36JC0009 KIT PULSAR DECAL BLACK CROME-RH 155.300
452 36JC0010 KIT PULSAR DECAL GREY CROME-LH 155.300
453 36JC0011 KIT PULSAR DECAL GREY CROME-RH 155.300
454 36JD0001 KIT JET PULSAR 135 LS 132.400
455 36JD0002 KIT VC SCREW PULSAR 135 LS 14.600
456 36JD0004 KIT VACCUM PISTON PULSAR135 LS 116.800
457 36JD0005 KIT CARB.GASKET O RING PULSAR135 LS 38.700
458 36JD0006 KIT JET NEEDLE HARDWARE PULSAR135 LS 28.100
459 36JD0007 KIT ADJ RSA ( FIELD F 28.900
460 36JD0009 KIT MAG CVR MLS-P135 161.000
461 36JD0010 KIT CL CVR MLS-P135 281.500
462 36JD0011 KIT FAIRING DCL RED-P135 26.000
463 36JD0012 KIT SPOILER DCL RED-P135 45.400
464 36JD0013 KIT SIDE COVER DCL RED-P135 36.600
465 36JD0014 KIT SEAT COWL DCL RED-P135 55.100
466 36JD0015 KIT TANK DCL RED-P135 78.800
467 36JD0016 KIT FAIRIING DCL BLUE-P135 26.000
468 36JD0017 KIT SPOILER DCL BLUE-P135 45.400
469 36JD0018 KIT SEAT COWL DCL BLUE-P135 55.100
470 36JD0019 KIT SIDE CVR DCL-BLUE P135 36.600
471 36JD0021 KIT Cyl Block Piston Assy ( Al) XCD 125 439.100
472 36JE0001 KIT VALVE REPAIR SPRINT 50.200
473 36JE0002 KIT PISTON RING SET SPRINT 55.600
474 36JE0003 KIT CHAIN GUIDE SPRINT 24.800
475 36JE0004 KIT SET DRIVE AND DRIVEN SPRINT 282.600
476 36JE0005 KIT CLUTCH PLATE SPRI 199.800
477 36JE0007 KIT CHAIN SPROCKET SPRINT 252.000
478 36JE0009 KIT SIDE COVER GROMMET SPRINT 4.900
479 36JE0012 KIT CYL BLK PST ASLY SPRINT 465.600
480 36JE0013 KIT CYL HEAD BLACK SPRINT 643.900
481 36JE0014 KIT CHAIN SPROCKET O RING TYPE 346.700
482 36JW0014 KIT STARTER CLUTCH REPAIR XCD 135 CC 24.000
483 36JZ0009 KIT CLUTCH+BRG & BUSH CRNK CASE 669.000
484 36JZ0011 KIT CRANK CASE+BRG+BUSH MAGNET 564.200
485 36JZ0013 ‘IT COVER CLUTCH COMP DISCO H 271.700
486 36JZ0015 KIT COVER MAGNETO DISC H 143.300
487 52DH0153 S/F COVER STARTER MOTOR 5.000
488 52DH0169 OIL PUMP ASSEMBLY 102.600
489 52DH0177 SF:BALANCER IDLER HOLDER WITH BEARING 45.700
490 52DH0528 COVER SIDE LH WITHáMESHáPLASMA BLUE 109.100
491 52DH0529 COVER SIDE RH WITHáMESHáPLASMA BLUE 108.500
492 52DH0530 COVER SIDE LH WITHáMESHáWINE RED 104.000
493 52DH0531 COVER SIDE RH WITHáMESHáWINE RED 103.100
494 52DH0532 COVER SIDE LH WITHáMESHáM GRY SILVR 101.700
495 52DH0533 COVER SIDE RH WITHáMESHáM GRY SILVR 101.100
496 52DH0534 COVER SIDE LH WITHáMESHáMIDNIGHT BLACK 98.200
497 52DH0535 COVER SIDE RH WITHáMESHáMIDNIGHT BLACK 97.700
498 52DH0624 ASSY COVER LH BLK PULSAR K1 FLOWER TYPE 181.200
499 52DH0673 SIDE COVR LH BLACK PANITED WTH RED DECAL 109.100
500 52DH0674 SIDE COVR RH BLACK PANITED WTH RED DECAL 108.500
501 52DH0675 SIDE COVR LH BLACK PANITED WTH BLUE DECA 109.100
502 52DH0676 SIDE COVR RH BLACK PANITED WTH BLUE DECA 108.500
503 52DH0682 FAIRING C W RED COLORED WITH RED DECAL 225.600
504 52DH0683 FAIRING PL BLUE COLORED WITH BLUE DECAL 237.300
505 52DH0686 COVER LH ASSLY COMP MOONLIGHT K1 K2 K3S 218.700
506 52DJ0110 KIT-DECAL B-PULSAR LH+RH 48.600
507 52DJ0166 CHAIN-CASE ASSLY BLACK ( UPPER & LOWER ) 167.900
508 52DJ0196 COVER RH ASSLY BLACK UG3 FOR SPARES 334.100
509 52DJ0357 TANK FLAP ASSY LH K2 UG4 C WINE RED 100.800
510 52DJ0358 TANK FLAP ASSY RH K2 UG4 C WINE RED 100.800
511 52DJ0359 TANK FLAP ASSY LH K2 UG4 PLASMA BLUE 97.700
512 52DJ0360 TANK FLAP ASSY RH K2 UG4 PLASMA BLUE 97.400
513 52DJ0361 TANK FLAP ASSY LH K2 UG4 MISTY GEY SILVR 90.800
514 52DJ0362 TANK FLAP ASSY RH K2 UG4 MISTY GEY SILVR 91.700
515 52DJ0363 TANK FLAP ASSY LH K2 UG4 MIDNIGHT BLACK 86.800
516 52DJ0364 TANK FLAP ASSY RH K2 UG4 MIDNIGHT BLACK 86.500
517 52DJ0390 CLUTCH COVER WITH TAPPER PLUG DJ 331.700
518 52DJ0408 TANK FLAP ASSY LH K2 UG4 ORANGE COLOR 101.700
519 52DJ0409 TANK FLAP ASSY RH K2 UG4 ORANGE COLOR 98.000
520 52DK0048 OIL COOLER ASSLY WITH MESH 419.200
521 52DK0144 FRAME FAIRING & OIL COOLER BKT AFTER ED 299.800
522 52DK0167 STEP HOLDER LH (K3) SHEEN BLK PAINTED 216.400
523 52DK0168 STEP HOLDER RH (K3) SHEEN BLK PAINTED 225.600
524 52DK0172 ASSY COVER LH BLK PULSAR K3 BAJAJ FLOWER 206.700
525 52DK0200 FAIRING 220 F (DK75042V) WITH RED DECAL 973.400
526 52DK0201 FAIRING 220 F (DK75044K) WITH BLUE DECAL 974.300
527 52DK0203 MAGNETO LH COVER ASSLY K3 F MOONLIGHT 223.300
528 52DK0204 COVER RH ASSLY MOONLIGHT K3 F AND S 446.800
529 52DK0232 FRAME STR+OIL COLER BKTL/R+SPM BKT AF ED 415.400
530 52JA0023 ASSEMBLY KIT OF JA CASE OIL PUMP 39.000
531 52JA0027 STUD (JA541015) PRECOATED 1.900
532 52JA0028 NUT (JA531007) PRECOATED 5.300
533 52JA0029 BOLT (JA541014) PRECOATED 4.100
534 52JB0024 GRAB HANDLE S/A (COCKTAIL WINE RED) – JB 103.400
535 52JB0025 GRAB HANDLE S/A ( LONG BEACH BLUE) 103.700
536 52JB0032 GRIP FRAME S/A – JET BLACK (KG-XCD125) 78.800
537 52JB0033 GRIP FRAME S/A -SILVER (KG-XCD125) 107.400
538 52JC0019 LAMP SHADE ASSLY COMPLETE FOR JC 90.300
539 52JD0025 CHAIN CASE KIT SPRINT(JD181213+JD181216) 171.200
540 52JD0061 COVER SIDE LH ASSLY – SILVER PAINTED 140.500
541 52JD0062 COVER SIDE RH ASSLY – SILVER PAINTED 135.600
542 52JD0067 WINDSHIELD WITH MASK 198.200
543 52JD0175 FR NO. PLATE SUBASSLY WO FR PLATE EXP JD 25.700
544 52JD0195 ASSLY COVER SIDE LH MNBJD NEW P RED DCL 153.300
545 52JD0196 ASSLY COVER SIDE RH MNB JD NEW P RED DCL 153.300
546 52JD0204 FENDER FRONT ASSLY PL BLUE pulsar 135 191.600
547 52JD0207 ASSLY COVER SIDE LH JD NEW D SCH P BLUE 153.300
548 52JD0208 ASSLY COVER SIDE RH JD NEW D SCH P BLUE 153.300
549 52JD0215 ASSLY COVER SIDE RH JD NEW DECAL SCHM 128.500
550 52JD0216 ASSLY COVER SIDE LH JD NEW DECAL SCHM 128.500
551 52JE0012 CRANKCASE CLUTCH 619.500
552 52JE0013 CRANKCASE MAGNET SIDE FOR SPD 581.800
553 52JE0014 CYLINDER HEAD COM FOR SPD 612.200
554 52JE0016 CYLINDER BLOCK PISTON ASSLY FOR SPD 479.600
555 52JE0017 COVER MAGNETO SPRINT FOR SPD 124.600
556 52JE0018 COVER CLUTCH SPRINT FOR SPD 239.600
557 52JE0049 MLS COVER LH RR SUB ASSLY FOR SPRINT 55.100
558 52JN0136 TAPPET COVER WITH O-RING 10.600
559 52JZ0264 LEVER COMP GEAR SHIFT 58.900
560 AA101437 SCREW :- PRE-COATED 600
561 AA121045 CLAMP (DUCT CARBURETTOR) 3.400
562 AA121071 CLAMP – CARBURETTOR DUCT 4.000
563 AL201012 RELAY HEAD LIGHT 26.000
564 AP101043 BEARING – NEEDLE BENDIX 21.300
565 AP111010 ENGINE TEMPERATURE SENSOR 138.100
566 AP121064 CLAMP 4.500
567 AP201029 STARTER RELAY 70A FOR AP 45.000
568 BA122003 CLIP – PIPE 300
569 CB101114 GASKET -EXHAUST PIPE 2.500
570 CB121014 BAND – A/C CONN. TUBE 4.700
571 CB161105 NUT – CLIP :- M5 900
572 CF111019 PLUG – SPARK :- UR4AC 24.100
573 CL201023 LAMP :- 12V-35/35W-HS1 FOR USA 30.400
574 CS101128 Gasket 500
575 DD101062 BOLT 1.900
576 DD101097 DAMPER 7.500
577 DD111011 GROMMET – SPARK PLUG CAP 4.400
578 DD111012 GROMMET FOR H. T. CABLE 3.800
579 DD111013 MAGNETO ASSEMBLY 561.900
580 DD111018 PLUG – SPARK (FOR CHAMPION P-RZ9HC) 20.600
581 DD111048 CAP – SPARK PLUG :- RESISTIVE 1K-ohm 16.800
582 DD121007 BOLT :- M8 X 1.25 P X L 20, BANJO 3.800
583 DD121181 ELEMENT OIL FILTER 10.400
584 DD141022 BOLT – FLANGED 1.300
585 DD141227 BOLT – FLANGED HEAD+PHILIPS HEAD SOCKET 1.200
586 DD151009 INDICATOR FOR FRONT 600
587 DD151036 BOLT – HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD :- M6 3.000
588 DD161071 NUT – U :- M10 X 1.25 X HEIGHT 6.5 5.300
589 DD161381 PIN – PILLION STEP 1.500
590 DD191069 LEVER – GRIP :- LEFT 36.600
591 DD191085 STUD – LEVER HANDLE 3.600
592 DD191142 LEVER – GRIP :- RIGHT 36.900
593 DD191147 SCREW FOR CABLE ADJUSTER 3.800
594 DD201002 REFLECTOR – REFLEX 12.300
595 DD201011 DAMPER 1.500
596 DE151006 SPACER ASSEMBLY 6.300
597 DE151008 SEAL – OIL 6.600
598 DE151012 PLATE – DRIVE FOR SPEEDOMETER GEAR 1.200
599 DE151013 DISC -KBX:THK 5,DIA 240 WITH 6 HOLES 344.300
600 DE151015 CYLINDER ASY-MASTER:BRK-FR, KALYANI BRAK 312.900
601 DE151037 DISC PAD SET – KBX 49.100
602 DE151043 INSULATOR – KBX 8.300
603 DE151045 COVER – DUST :- KBX 6.300
604 DE151046 SCREW – BLEEDER :- KBX 6.200
605 DE151047 CAP – BLEEDER :- KBX 2.900
606 DE151048 PAD SPRING-KBX 10.300
607 DE151051 MINOR KIT-CALIPER 62.300
608 DE151052 MAJOR KIT-CALIPER 107.700
609 DE191010 WASHER – COPPER :- KBX 1.200
610 DE191011 BOLT – BANJO :- KBX 5.600
611 DE191020 SEAL – PRIMARY:-PISTON – MASTER CYLINDER 7.500
612 DE191023 SPRING – RETURN 900
613 DE191025 ROD – PUSH 3.300
614 DE191026 SPRING – CONICAL 900
615 DE191028 DIAPHRAGM 43.400
616 DE191029 COVER – RESERVOIR 13.500
617 DE191030 SCREW FOR COVER – MASTER CYLINDER 900
618 DE191033 CLAMP – HOLDER :- RH 10.100
619 DE191034 SCREW FOR CLAMP HOLDER RH 3.800
620 DE191035 KIT – WINDOW FOR MASTER CYLINDER 14.300
621 DE191043 MAJOR KIT-MASTER CYLINDER 66.300
622 DE201016 SWITCH -FR BRAKE:DISC BRAKE SYSTEM-KBS 19.200
623 DF101055 SCREW – TAPPET (FORGED ROUTE) 4.700
624 DF161102 BOLT FOR SIDE STAND MOUNTING 4.400
625 DF161252 PLATE – NUMBER :- REAR IN BLACK 11.200
626 DF161413 DAMPER – STEP :- FRONT IN `PVC’ 19.700
627 DF181098 SCREW – STAINLESS STEELS :- M5 X L = 14 1.200
628 DG101029 COLLET 2.100
629 DG101339 DAMPER 2.300
630 DG101418 GAUGE 7.800
631 DG101456 SEAL – OIL 6.600
632 DG101498 GASKET 900
633 DG111008 PLUG – SPARK 23.700
634 DG121002 CLAMP 2.600
635 DG141028 CLAMP FOR FUEL GAUGE TUBE 1.200
636 DG151005 SEAL – OIL 5.800
637 DG151007 COLLAR 10.700
638 DG151008 WASHER 1.200
639 DG151049 BOLT 5.300
640 DG151089 CALIPER ASSEMBLY – BRAKE :- FRONT 408.200
641 DG161121 SCREW 600
642 DG161124 DAMPER 4.900
643 DG171018 BEARING – NEEDLE 39.600
644 DG171019 SEAL – OIL 4.700
645 DG171020 CAP – CHAIN ADJUSTER 9.400
646 DG171021 ADJUSTER – CHAIN 24.000
647 DG171022 NUT 600
648 DG171034 GUARD 33.200
649 DG171038 BOLT :- PRE-COATED 5.000
650 DG181003 WASHER 300
651 DG181005 BEARING CONE 22.700
652 DG181008 BOLT – SOCKET 3.300
653 DG181011 BUSHING – PIPE INNER 75.400
654 DG181013 BUSHING – PIPE OUTER 68.300
655 DG181019 SPRING – REBOUND 3.600
656 DG181021 SEAL – DUST 38.500
657 DG181022 RING – SNAP 700
658 DG181023 SEAL – OIL 58.300
659 DG181034 CLAMP – RUBBER 2.300
660 DG181042 CAP – STEERING 1.900
661 DG181045 BEARING CONE :- UPPER 23.500
662 DG181048 NUT – STEERING 14.100
663 DG201071 LAMP :- 12V, 60 / 55 W 63.700
664 DH101006 GASKET -CRANKCASE 15.600
665 DH101010 GUIDE – CHAIN (SLACK) 19.700
666 DH101011 BOLT – CAM CHAIN TENSIONER PIVOT 4.100
667 DH101013 BOLT – GEAR SHIFT DRUM STOOPER 8.200
668 DH101017 GUIDE – CHAIN (TIGHT) 3.800
669 DH101018 BRACKET – CLUTCH CABLE 10.300
670 DH101026 SPRING – SEAT VALVE 3.700
671 DH101048 WASHER – SPECIAL :- CAMSHAFT 5.900
672 DH101050 CHAIN – CAM :- DID 25 – 98 LI 67.600
673 DH101064 BODY – CENTRIFUGAL OIL FILTER 62.200
674 DH101065 COVER – CENTRIFUGAL OIL FILTER 12.600
675 DH101066 JOINT – OIL DELIVERY :- B 4.000
676 DH101067 SPRING – OIL DELIVERY :- B 300
677 DH101068 BALL – STEEL (DIA. 5) :- (KICK LEVER) 300
678 DH101072 BALANCER – RIGHT HAND BEARING STOOPER 1.100
679 DH101078 GEAR – 4TH :- DRIVE 78.100
680 DH101079 WASHER – SPLINE 1.200
681 DH101080 GEAR – 3RD :- DRIVE 96.800
682 DH101082 GEAR – 5TH :- DRIVE 87.700
683 DH101084 GEAR – 2ND :- DRIVE 46.600
684 DH101108 GEAR – 3RD :- DRIVEN 82.600
685 DH101110 GEAR – 4TH :- DRIVEN 99.500
686 DH101111 BUSH – 1ST :- DRIVEN 11.700
687 DH101113 GEAR – 5TH :- DRIVEN 91.900
688 DH101116 COLLAR – SPROCKET 10.100
689 DH101117 SPROCKET – DRIVE 26.800
690 DH101121 SPRING – KICK STARTER RATCHET 300
691 DH101125 SPRING – KICK STARTER RUTURN 3.900
692 DH101141 RACK 12.400
693 DH101142 SHAFT – CLUTCH RELEASE 31.000
694 DH101143 SPRING – SLIDER ARM RESET 500
695 DH101144 SPRING – GEAR SHIFT RETURN 3.000
696 DH101146 SHAFT – GEAR SHIFT FORK 10.400
697 DH101152 RING – O :- OIL LEVEL GAUGE – 18 X 3 3.300
698 DH101154 GASKET -COVER – RIGHT HAND 14.500
699 DH101157 CAP – CRANK CENTER 2.500
700 DH101163 ROLLER – CLUTCH 3.000
701 DH101164 SPRING – STARTER CLUTCH 600
702 DH101165 LEVER COMPLETE – CHANGE 48.000
703 DH101169 BUSH – STARTER GEAR INNER 27.600
704 DH101171 STARTER COUNTER shaft 5.000
705 DH101172 COLLER – STARTER MOTOR 1.100
706 DH101180 LEVER ASSEMBLY 6.600
707 DH101184 COVER – STARTER MOTOR 7.100
708 DH101185 SPRING – KICK STARTER ARM JOINT 300
709 DH101186 PLATE – ROLLER CLUTCH 4.700
710 DH101188 GEAR COMPLETE – STARTER COUNTER ASSEMBLY 86.000
711 DH101195 NUT – PRIMARY DRIVE LOCK 5.000
712 DH101197 GROMMET – BREATHER 4.600
713 DH101199 PLATE – STOPPER (WIRING HARNESS) 600
714 DH101203 PIPE – BREATHER 6.900
715 DH101225 BOLT – SHIFT CHANGE 3.300
716 DH101234 GASKET -CENTRIFUGAL OIL FILTER 900
717 DH101235 CIRCLIP 900
718 DH101246 TUBE – RUBBER 4.600
719 DH101264 Neutral switch AI washer 300
720 DH101269 BAFFLE 500
721 DH101272 PLUG 3.500
722 DH101275 NUT – SPECIAL 1.500
723 DH101278 PLUG (STARTER MOTOR) 2.100
724 DH101281 SPRING – TORSION :- CLUTCH LEVER 1.400
725 DH101282 DAMPER – COVER MAGNETO 12.900
726 DH101284 DAMPER – A :- COVER – RH 3.800
727 DH101288 PLATE – DAMPER :- A 1.100
728 DH101289 PLATE – DAMPER :- B 1.400
729 DH101290 PLATE – DAMPER :- C 1.100
730 DH101291 PLATE – DAMPER :- D 2.000
731 DH101292 DAMPER – A :- COVER – LH (REAR) 4.000
732 DH101293 PLATE – DAMPER COVER :- LH – REAR 1.300
733 DH101294 DAMPER – B :- COVER – LH (REAR) 3.200
734 DH101295 WASHER – WAVE (ROCKER ARM) 600
735 DH101301 SEAL – SHIELD MUFFLER 1.500
736 DH101302 SCREW – TRUSS 5.600
737 DH101319 BUSH – 2ND :- DRIVEN 12.600
738 DH101321 BOLT – SPECIAL :- M8 (BASE KICK LEVER) 3.000
739 DH101323 DECAL – MAGNETO COVER 4.900
740 DH101333 GEAR – 2 ND :- DRIVEN 82.500
741 DH101336 WASHER – SPECIAL :- 20.2 X 27 X 1 1.500
742 DH101353 PINION COMPLETE – KICK STARTER 74.600
743 DH101372 COVER – STARTER MOTOR 8.600
744 DH101373 SCISSOR BALANCER IDLER – NYLON 21.100
745 DH101380 SCREW – PAN :- PR-ECOATED (M6 X 12) – 39 600
746 DH101381 PRECOATED PAN SCREW M5X10 – 39169801 600
747 DH101382 PRECOATED SOCKET SCREW M6X14 – 39097204P 1.200
748 DH101383 PRECOATED FLANGED BOLT M6 X 12 – 3910620 700
749 DH101385 PRECOATED FLANGED BOLT M6X16 – 39167204P 900
750 DH101386 PRECOATED FLANGED BOLT M6X25 – 39167404 900
751 DH101387 PRECOATED SOCKET BOLT M8 X 20 – 39219804 2.700
752 DH101388 PRECOATED FLANGED BOLT M5X10 – 39220804 600
753 DH101389 PRECOATED PAN SCREW M6 X 20 – 39119704 1.800
754 DH101390 BOLT – FLANGED :- PRECOATED (M8 X 82) – 3.600
755 DH101392 PRECOATED TENSIONER PIVOT BOLT – DH10101 3.800
756 DH101393 PRECOATED BOLT GEAR SHIFT – DH101013 7.900
757 DH101394 PRECOATED BOLT SPECIAL – DH101225 3.800
758 DH101395 PRECOATED TRUSS SCREW – DH101302 4.700
759 DH101397 LEVER ASSEMBLY COMPLETE – CHANGE 59.700
760 DH101407 PIPE – INTAKE 34.600
761 DH101412 COLLAR – CAM SPROCKET 5.400
762 DH101414 DAMPER – RUBBER 2.600
763 DH101416 SHAFT OUTPUT TRANMISSION :- SUB-ASSEMBLY 150.300
764 DH101422 DAMPER – AXIAL (RUBBER) 4.900
765 DH101423 RING – O (GUIDE STARTER) 7.900
766 DH101424 SPRING – TORSION :- BALANCER 2.400
767 DH101425 GEAR – BALANCER IDLER 101.400
768 DH101432 GEAR COMPLETE – BALANCER IDLER 162.700
769 DH101468 SHIELD – MUFFLER 88.400
770 DH101482 PLATE – DAMPER :- COVER – RH 6.600
771 DH101485 ROD – CLUTCH LIFTER 5.500
772 DH101487 PLATE – STOPPER :- BEARING – DRUM 1.100
773 DH101493 SHAFT – GEAR :- FORKSHIFT 10.100
774 DH101496 SPACER – GUIDE :- GEAR SHIFT 4.700
775 DH101499 DISC – CLUTCH:- FRICTION- ADLER (B TYPE) 20.100
776 DH101502 SPRING – STOPPER :- DRUM 900
777 DH101503 STOPPER – DRUM 9.500
778 DH101508 DAMPER – CYLINDER HEAD 3.200
779 DH101509 DAMPER 2.900
780 DH101510 DAMPER – INTEGRAL (COVER – RH) 16.600
781 DH101520 NUT – CLUTCH CENTER LOCK 5.000
782 DH101521 SHIELD ASSEMBLY – WIRE 10.800
783 DH101525 FLANGE DOMED CAP NUT 2.100
784 DH101531 GEAR KICK IDLER 69.800
785 DH101533 BUSH – SPRING STARTER CLUTCH 300
786 DH101536 GUIDE KICK 6.800
787 DH101537 RATCHET KICK STARTER 36.200
788 DH101538 PLATE – STOPPER (GEAR KICK IDLER) 1.700
789 DH101539 SPINDLE KICK STARTER 74.000
790 DH101540 SPINDLE KICK STARTER ASSEMBLY 168.500
791 DH101544 SPRING TORSION CLUTCH LEVER 900
792 DH101545 LEVER KICK STARTER COMPLETE 201.300
793 DH101572 PINION KICK STARTER 78.200
794 DH101578 BODY COMP STARTER CLUTCH 180.400
795 DH101581 PLATE STARTER CLUTCH GEAR RETURN 2.200
796 DH101582 CRANKCASE – LH 631.400
797 DH101586 CRANKCASE RH 666.900
798 DH101607 SCREW – TRUSS 3.800
799 DH101608 SHIELD – EXHAUST TUBE 26.800
800 DH101648 NUT CLUTCH CENTER LOCK (PRECOATED) 5.600
801 DH101654 ASSEMBLY GUIDE STARTER 94.900
802 DH101658 GEAR STARTER CLUTCH 175.700
803 DH101661 PLUG DRAIN MAGNETIC 8.100
804 DH101703 CAMSHAFT ASSEMBLY 226.200
805 DH101705 LEVER COMP GEAR SHIFT 69.500
806 DH101714 Spring arm reset 300
807 DH101738 SILENCER ASSEMBLY COMPLETE 1.469.300
808 DH101743 SPRING CLUTCH (CAPACITY) 7.400
809 DH101759 SHIELD EXHAUST TUBE 29.200
810 DH101781 PLATE ROLLER CLUTCH 5.500
811 DH101782 BODY COMP STARTER CLUTCH 176.100
812 DH101784 GASKET NEUTRAL SWITCH 500
813 DH101803 SHIELD MUFFLER (SILVER PAINTED) 57.100
814 DH101805 WIRE SHIELD ASSY(SILVER PAINT) 7.200
815 DH101859 OUTER COMP.CLUTCH(FCC) 402.200
816 DH101861 SPRING CLUTCH (FCC) 7.700
817 DH101896 Gasket Crankcase 12.000
818 DH111005 STATOR ASSEMBLY 160.400
819 DH111012 SLEEVE – SPARK PLUG 37.400
820 DH111013 GROMMET – SPARK PLUG 3.300
821 DH111015 CAP – SPARK PLUG 17.500
822 DH111016 GROMMET – SLEEVE :- SPARK PLUG 5.300
823 DH111039 H T COIL WITH EXTENDED I CORE 43.600
824 DH111040 H T COIL RH WITH EXTENDED I CORE 44.200
825 DH111058 MOTOR ASSEMBLY STARTER – BLACK COLOR 425.900
826 DH111081 STATOR ASSY 8 POLE 253.100
827 DH111083 ROTOR ASSY(WITHOUT CLUTCH ASSY) 356.100
828 DH111084 STARTER MOTOR 372.800
829 DH121001 PUMP ASSEMBLY – OIL 108.000
830 DH121010 MESH – FILTER :- OIL PUMP 6.300
831 DH121011 PLATE – PLUNGER OIL 300
832 DH121012 SPRING – JOINT A 300
833 DH121015 PLUNGER – OIL 900
834 DH121020 BRACKET – LOCK 1.300
835 DH121035 CLIP MESH OIL FILTER 1.300
836 DH121038 CLAMP (45 TO 48) 4.200
837 DH121059 FLOAT ASSEMBLY 91.400
838 DH121063 PIN 4.100
839 DH121093 NEEDLE ASSEMBLY 50.100
840 DH121101 MAGNET ASSEMBLY 3.500
841 DH121102 SWITCH ASSEMBLY – REED 18.200
842 DH121149 IDLING SCREW KIT 9.900
843 DH121150 SET ADJUSTER 12.600
844 DH141020 TAPE – SEAT 8.900
845 DH141023 DAMPER – REAR 3.500
846 DH141024 PIPE – DRAIN 9.500
847 DH141031 TAPE – TANK :- INNER 700
848 DH141048 ROTOR WITH KEY 22.300
849 DH141050 CAP TANK W/O LOCK 148.500
850 DH151029 BOLT – STEP :- TORQUE ROD 3.000
851 DH151039 BOLT – FLANGE :- PRE-COATED (M8 X 30) -B 2.100
852 DH151040 BOLT -SOCKET HEAD:- PRE-COATED (M6 X 20) 52.400
853 DH151048 REAR BRAKE DRUM 322.600
854 DH151062 CASE METER ASSEMBLY 106.600
855 DH161046 LOCK ASSEMBLY – SEAT 15.500
856 DH161053 RUBBER – MAIN STEP 18.000
857 DH161056 PLATE COMP.LOW.M/STP 2.600
858 DH161061 PIN – PILLION STEP 2.300
859 DH161066 SPRING – SIDE STAND 3.300
860 DH161073 LABLE – INSTRUCTION 900
861 DH161100 SPACER – MAIN STEP 900
862 DH161112 CUP – REAR 500
863 DH161119 BAND – BATTERY 10.400
864 DH161121 SPRING – MAIN STAND 5.600
865 DH161133 GROMMET – SIDE COVER :- REAR 1.200
866 DH161145 COVER – SPRING :- MAIN STAND 2.000
867 DH161146 COVER – SPRING :- SIDE STAND 1.200
868 DH161155 DAMPER – SILENCER 3.200
869 DH161157 TUBE – SILENCER MOUNTING 2.900
870 DH161158 GROMMET – SIDE COVER 900
871 DH161170 BRACKET ASSEMBLY- ENGINE MOUNTING:-FRONT 19.500
872 DH161189 BRACKET COMPLETE – ENGINE :- LH – FRONT 27.200
873 DH161190 BRACKET COMPLETE – RH :- ENGINE – FRONT 25.500
874 DH161194 STOPPER – KICK 6.700
875 DH161231 LOCK WITH KEY – SIDE COVER 40.600
876 DH161239 SPRING – MAIN STAND WITH COVER 6.600
877 DH161240 SPRING – SIDE STAND WITH COVER 5.000
878 DH161245 NUT – U :- M8 X 1.25 2.800
879 DH161258 BRACE – FENDER :- 17 WHEEL 45.700
880 DH161268 BRACKET COMP-LH:ENGINE-FR WITH C.I. BUSH 25.000
881 DH161269 BRACKET COMP-RH:ENGINE-FR WITH C.I. BUSH 22.400
882 DH161273 C.I.BUSH REAR LH 12.000
883 DH161283 BOLT CHAIN CASE 1.000
884 DH161284 BEADING CHAIN CASE 2.500
885 DH161292 BRACKET FOR NUMBER PLATE 18.200
886 DH161293 GROMMET FOR NUMBER PLATE MOUNTING (UG3) 1.200
887 DH161301 BRACKET COMPLETE RH ENGINE REAR 27.200
888 DH161303 BOOT SARI GUARD 1.500
889 DH161304 BRACE FENDER ASSEMBLY-UG3 48.300
890 DH161309 PLUG FRONT FENDER 600
891 DH161310 DECAL PULSAR 180 DTSI UG3 5.500
892 DH161313 STEP PILLION ASSEMBLY COMP LH 29.200
893 DH161315 STEP PILLION ASSEMBLY COMP RH 30.000
894 DH161317 RUBBER PILLION STEP 10.000
895 DH161377 BOLT STEP 1.200
896 DH171012 SHAFT – SWING ARM 36.300
897 DH171013 COLLAR – SWING ARM 14.800
898 DH171014 BUSH – SWING ARM 2.300
899 DH171015 SEAL – DUST :- SWING ARM 7.500
900 DH171019 NUT – U :- SWING ARM 7.300
901 DH181009 GROMMET – FORK :- TOP 2.300
902 DH181011 COVER – FORK :- RH 27.700
903 DH181014 CUP – STEERING 3.500
904 DH181015 BOLT – FORK 15.800
905 DH181022 HANDLE BAR WEIGHT 27.700
906 DH181023 BEARING CONE – (FORK) 26.500
907 DH181024 BEARING RACE – UPPER 21.300
908 DH181025 BEARING CONE 19.100
909 DH181026 BEARING RACE 21.000
910 DH181048 LAMP SHADE ASSY 75.400
911 DH181052 FAIRING MTG BKT UPPER BKT. ASSEMBLY 16.900
912 DH181053 HOLDER – HANDLE 32.900
913 DH181055 HANDLEBAR – UG3 93.100
914 DH181056 HOLDER FORK UPPER-UG3 140.100
915 DH191001 LEVER – BRAKE 66.600
916 DH191004 SHAFT ASSEMBLY – BRAKE LEVER 27.500
917 DH191006 SPRING – BRAKE PEDAL 3.800
918 DH191007 GRIP – HAND :- LH 21.700
919 DH191008 GRIP – HAND :- RH 12.900
920 DH191012 SPRING – BRAKE SWITCH 1.200
921 DH191013 SPACER FOR BRAKE SHAFT ASSEMBLY 1.300
922 DH191016 LEVER ASSEMBLY – GRIP :- RH 101.700
923 DH191017 PIPE – THROTTLE 14.300
924 DH191019 BOOT – FOR LEVER 4.000
925 DH191023 CUP FOR BRAKE SHAFT 600
926 DH191037 LAMP 12V 3W 9.300
927 DH191048 METER ASSY SWIVEL RESET 651.000
928 DH201011 HORN – LH WITH STAY 78.800
929 DH201013 GAUGE – FUEL 68.600
930 DH201014 HORN – RH WITH STAY 78.800
931 DH201018 RRGULATOR & RECTIFIER UNIT 106.300
932 DH201019 GROMMET – REAR BRAKE SWITCH 2.600
933 DH201038 UNIT -TANK FOR IMPROVED RESERVE RESPONSE 62.000
934 DH201048 HANDLEBAR CONTROL SWITCH LH (K1 UG3) 193.900
935 DH201049 HANDLEBAR CONTROL SWITCH RH (K1 UG3) 204.300
936 DH201051 HANDLEBAR CNTRL SWITCH RH(KS) NONCONTACT 157.300
937 DH201055 SIDE STAND SWITCH ASSY(2 POLE) 24.400
938 DH201062 TANK UNIT (UG3) WITH NEW COUPLER 65.700
939 DH201064 SWITCH SIDE STAND 25.500
940 DH201065 MAGNET ASSEMBLY 2.900
941 DH201079 SENSOR SPEED-ASSY 82.400
942 DH201080 SENSOR SPEED-CABLE 45.100
943 DH201081 CASING ASSY 25.700
944 DH211005 BAND :- TOOL-KIT 3.500
945 DH71022T PETROL TANK TITANIUM SILVER 1.179.800
946 DH71022V FUEL TANK – COCKT WINE RED 1.233.800
947 DH71023A PETROL TANK LONG BEACH BLUE 1.232.900
948 DH7102X3 TANK -FUEL EBONY BLACK(MET) 1.135.400
949 DH73013A SIDE COVER LH LONG BEACH BLUE 107.700
950 DH7301X3 SIDE COVER LH EBONY BLACK 98.000
951 DH73032V SEAT COWL ASSLY – COCKT WINE RED 321.200
952 DH73034K SEAT COWL PLASM BLUE W/O T LAMP K1/K2/SF 245.300
953 DH73034L SEAT COWL MI GREY SILVR W/O T L K1/K2/SF 238.400
954 DH73034M SEAT COWL MID BLACK W/O T LAMP K1/K2/SF 231.800
955 DH73035C SEAT COWL ORANGE W/O T LAMP K1/K2/SF 284.400
956 DH7303X3 SEAT COWL EBONY B 185.000
957 DH74012V FAIRING ASSLY – COCKT WINE RED 252.400
958 DH74014K FAIRING PLASMA BLUE 203.900
959 DH74014L FAIRING MISTY GREY SILVER 188.200
960 DH74014M FAIRING MIDNIGHT BLACK 181.600
961 DH74015C FAIRING ORANGE Metallic 282.600
962 DJ101004 GASKET -CYLINDER 3.900
963 DJ101012 GASKET -CYLINDER HEAD 25.400
964 DJ101022 BODY BALANCER ASSEMBLY 226.900
965 DJ101063 PLATE – DRIVE SPROCKET 3.900
966 DJ101064 GASKET – EXHAUST 5.800
967 DJ101106 RING SET PISTON STD (180CC)- SPARE PARTS 68.100
968 DJ101109 BUSH FOR SPRING STARTER 300
969 DJ101110 GEAR – 1ST :- DRIVEN 74.700
970 DJ101112 SET PRIM DRIVR+DRIVN:HSG COMP CLUTH-SPAR 488.100
971 DJ101133 SPRING – TORSION :- BALANCER 1.500
972 DJ101134 GEAR COMPLETE – BALANCER IDLER 247.500
973 DJ101136 PIPE – INTAKE 31.400
974 DJ101137 DECOMP. ASSEMBLY 43.400
975 DJ101155 CYLINDER BLOCK/PISTON ASSY (Pulsar DTS-I 656.800
976 DJ101158 PISTON ASSEMBLY 163.500
977 DJ101161 SILENCER ASSEMBLY WITH CAT CONVERTOR 1.448.400
978 DJ101209 COVER MAGNETO 202.500
979 DJ101211 COVER LH RR WITH GEAR SHIFTER STICKER 105.000
980 DJ101213 CRANKCASE RH 656.600
981 DJ101215 PIPE INTAKE 30.600
982 DJ101217 COVER TAPPET 18.200
983 DJ101223 ASSEMBLY CRANKSHAFT 925.100
984 DJ101225 CRANKCASE LH 607.200
985 DJ101229 ASSEMBLY HEAD CYL MACHINING(WITH COVER) 900.700
986 DJ101232 CARBURETTOR ASSEMBLY 762.200
987 DJ101268 COVER ASSEMBLY LH RR 129.400
988 DJ101269 HEAD CYLINDER WITH COVER 876.400
989 DJ101271 ASSLY COVER MAGNETO COMPLETE 203.000
990 DJ101275 CLUTCH PLATE ASSEMBLY 519.400
991 DJ101300 BOLT FLANGE 600
992 DJ101302 BOLT FLANGE 900
993 DJ101320 CRANKCASE LH (BLACK) 555.100
994 DJ101325 CYL BL/PIST ASSY(FOR SPARES) 541.900
995 DJ101327 CYL BL/PIST ASSY(FOR SPARES) 581.300
996 DJ101350 CLUTCH ASSLY (D-115) (W/O KICK) 813.100
997 DJ101369 FRICTION PLATE KIT 180CC (FOL) 342.000
998 DJ101371 ASSLY BLOCK PISTON (DJ-FOL) 610.100
999 DJ101372 CAM SHAFT (DJ ON JC) 85.600
1000 DJ101373 ASSLY CAM SHAFT (DJ ON JC) 154.500
1001 DJ101389 ENGINE ASSY. (DJUG4) 13.098.200
1002 DJ101390 CYL HEAD + COVER (DJUG4 SPARES) 980.200
1003 DJ101391 SILENCERDJUG4á W/O SHIELD(SPARE) 1.200.400
1004 DJ101689 ASSEMBLY BALANCER 167.700
1005 DJ111008 CDI ASSEMBLY 221.300
1006 DJ111018 MAGNETO ASSY.FOR PULSE180 (IRAN MARKET) 607.000
1007 DJ111020 MAGNETO ASSY(SS)-MODIFIED NEUTRAL SWITCH 576.500
1008 DJ111021 STATOR ASSY(SS)-MODIFIED NEUTRAL SWITCH 210.200
1009 DJ111022 ROTOR ASSEMBLY FOR UG3 187.400
1010 DJ111023 CDI – ANALOG TYPE FOR UG3 213.900
1011 DJ111024 STARTER MOTOR WITHOUT CABLE(350 W) 363.800
1012 DJ111059 STATOR ASSEMBLY 227.700
1013 DJ111061 ROTOR ASSEMBLY COMPLETE 383.100
1014 DJ111062 MAGNETO ASSEMBLY 613.000
1015 DJ111092 DC CDI UNIT 282.900
1016 DJ111093 MAGNETO ASSY 660.000
1017 DJ111094 STATOR ASSY 15.2 MM CORE 262.200
1018 DJ121022 INSULATOR – CARBURETTOR 9.700
1019 DJ121032 CARBURETTOR ASSY BS29 765.700
1020 DJ121039 TUBE CONNECTING (new for DJ-UG4) 26.800
1021 DJ121040 AIR FILTER ASSLY 206.600
1022 DJ121041 CARBURETTOR ASSEMBLY 732.100
1023 DJ121044 JET NEEDLE(JN) 70.900
1024 DJ121051 Vacuum Piston Kit 155.400
1025 DJ121052 IDLING SCREW KIT 8.400
1026 DJ121053 O RING 25.700
1027 DJ121054 SCREW 3.300
1028 DJ121055 FLOAT ASSEMBLY 91.400
1029 DJ121056 JET HOLDER KIT 39.000
1030 DJ121057 NEEDLE ASSEMBLY 76.700
1031 DJ121058 SET ADJUSTER 12.700
1032 DJ121059 SET PLUNGER ASSEMBLY 27.300
1033 DJ121068 CONNECTING TUBE (K2 UG4) 19.800
1034 DJ121070 REED SWITCH ASSY 18.500
1035 DJ121071 ASSY AIR FILTER (DJ-UG4) 207.700
1036 DJ141002 CLAMP – DRAIN PIPE 500
1037 DJ141006 PIPE – FUEL FOR K-UP WITH ADVIK COCK 4.300
1038 DJ141008 DAMPER – FRONT 6.000
1039 DJ141039 FUEL COCK ASSEMBLY- EXPORT 47.700
1040 DJ141044 TNK DECAL PULSAR WITH B MONO LH 109.900
1041 DJ141061 BEEDING TANK FLAP 300
1042 DJ151014 DISC 374.300
1043 DJ151030 DRUM ASSEMBLY – FRONT 163.000
1044 DJ151031 CHAIN – 114 HD 130.300
1045 DJ151032 AXLE – REAR 49.700
1046 DJ151033 SLEEVE 33.200
1047 DJ151034 COLLAR 18.700
1048 DJ151035 COLLAR 9.800
1049 DJ151036 ADJUSTER – CHAIN 14.900
1050 DJ151037 ADJUSTER – CHAIN :- RH 13.800
1051 DJ151039 ADAPTER FOR FRONT DISC BRAKE 83.700
1052 DJ151041 AXLE 33.700
1053 DJ151042 ROD – TORQUE 14.300
1054 DJ151047 PLATE – CHAIN ADJUSTER 1.400
1055 DJ151053 LOCK – DRIVE CHAIN 4.200
1056 DJ151057 CASE METER GEAR ASSY – AL HSG 60.300
1057 DJ151059 LEVER – BRAKE :- REAR 14.300
1058 DJ151065 DISC – ETS 358.600
1059 DJ151067 CALIPER ETS ASSLY 349.200
1060 DJ151068 SPRING PAD 12.300
1061 DJ151069 BLEEDER SCREW 12.000
1062 DJ151070 BLEEDER CAP 2.600
1063 DJ151071 DISC PAD SET 55.000
1064 DJ151072 PROTECTION BOOT 8DIA 13.500
1065 DJ151073 PROTECTION BOOT 9DIA 3.800
1066 DJ151074 KIT – MINOR :- CALIPER 22.000
1067 DJ151075 KIT – MAJOR :- CALIPER 109.100
1068 DJ151076 FRONT BRAKE HOSE 110.500
1069 DJ151077 WHEEL 1.6 X 17 – DC BLACK 829.000
1070 DJ151081 AXLE – FRONT 23.500
1071 DJ151085 PANEL RAER BRAKE BLACK 128.200
1072 DJ151086 SPROCKET 43T – 4 RUBBER 105.400
1073 DJ151087 WHEEL DIECAST 2.5X17-4 LUG – Black 866.100
1074 DJ151088 COUPLING RUBBER 46.900
1075 DJ151092 PANEL REAR BRAKE 114.500
1076 DJ151094 ROTOR SPEEDO 13.400
1077 DJ151096 CHAIN 124 LINK – SOLID BUSH 159.700
1078 DJ151105 PAD SPRING FRONT 5.500
1079 DJ151106 SP. BOLT-DISC PAD FRONT 5.000
1080 DJ161067 BRACKET – H. T. COIL 4.300
1081 DJ161069 NAIL – CABLE GUIDE 300
1082 DJ161072 BRACKET – REAR NUMBER PLATE 6.300
1083 DJ161073 PLATE ASSEMBLY – NUMBER :- REAR 18.300
1084 DJ161079 FOAM LH FOR GRAB 900
1085 DJ161080 FOAM RH FOR GRAB 600
1086 DJ161088 BRACKET – LH :- ENGINE HANGER 4.600
1087 DJ161089 BRACKET – RH :- ENGINE HANGER 4.900
1088 DJ161091 GROMMET – FRONT FENDER 600
1089 DJ161114 BRACKET COMPLETE – LH :- ENGINE – LOWER 22.600
1090 DJ161115 BRACKET COMPLETE – RH :- ENGINE – LOWER 22.900
1091 DJ161122 RUBBER PILLION STEP 12.900
1092 DJ161126 STEP ASSEMBLY – MAIN :- LH 53.200
1093 DJ161127 STEP ASSEMBLY – MAIN :- RH 65.200
1094 DJ161128 STEP ASSEMBLY COMPLETE – PILLION :- LH 35.200
1095 DJ161129 STEP ASSEMBLY COMPLETE – PILLION :- RH 34.900
1096 DJ161130 STEP ASSEMBLY COMPLETE – MAIN :- LH 74.300
1097 DJ161131 STEP ASSEMBLY COMPLETE – MAIN :- RH 83.700
1098 DJ161132 HOOK – HARNESS :- LH 2.600
1099 DJ161133 HOOK – HARNESS :- RH 2.600
1100 DJ161186 PLATE – SIDE :- PILLION STEP 1.500
1101 DJ161188 BRACKET – SIDE STAND SWITCH 3.200
1102 DJ161214 STAND – MAIN 97.100
1103 DJ161218 STAND SIDE 26.900
1104 DJ161221 COVER MUD REAR 47.100
1105 DJ161228 LABEL GEAR SHIFT-BLACK 600
1106 DJ161229 CLIP NUT M5 1.200
1107 DJ161247 BAND BATTERY 11.200
1108 DJ161254 FENDER REAR – UG3 63.700
1109 DJ161255 FENDER REAR FRONT- UG3 38.300
1110 DJ161256 HOLDER STEP LH UG3 189.600
1111 DJ161257 HOLDER STEP RH UG3 213.000
1112 DJ161258 GRAB HANDLE (UG3) 92.500
1113 DJ161263 ASSEMBLY GRAB HANDLE UG3 86.500
1114 DJ161269 MAIN STAND PAD BOTOM 10.600
1115 DJ161270 SIDE STAND PAD BOTTOM 7.800
1116 DJ161272 SUPPORT ASSY FENDER REAR 67.100
1117 DJ161280 BOLT FLANGE 1.800
1118 DJ161297 DECAL PULSAR 180 DTS-I – MG SLVR 9.200
1119 DJ161304 DECAL PULSAR 180 SEAT COWL RED 8.300
1120 DJ161305 DECAL PULSAR 180 SEAT COWL BLUE 8.300
1121 DJ161306 DECAL PULSAR 180 SEAT COWL SLVR 8.000
1122 DJ161307 DECAL PULSAR 180 SEAT COWL BLAK 8.300
1123 DJ161313 SEAT COWL P-180-SILVER 3.500
1124 DJ161324 HOLDER STEP RH-DRUM 235.000
1125 DJ171008 SLIDER – CHAIN 17.200
1126 DJ171019 REAR SHOCK ABSORBER FOR PULSAR UG WITH 1 283.800
1127 DJ171032 ARM SWING ASSEMBLY COMP. 381.100
1128 DJ171033 U NUT SWING ARM 6.500
1129 DJ171034 NITROX CHAMBER SCREW ASSY 7.900
1130 DJ171035 ARM SWING ASSY 320.300
1131 DJ181011 WEIGHT – HANDLEBAR 24.900
1132 DJ181029 COLLAR – FAIRING MOUNTING 1.400
1133 DJ181033 WINDSHIELD 60.600
1134 DJ181037 DECAL – WINDSHIELD :- K-UP 4.600
1135 DJ181039 PAD – HOLDER HANDLE 1.800
1136 DJ181041 HOLDER – FORK :- UNDER 192.700
1137 DJ181044 BELLOW – FORK 24.300
1138 DJ181045 CLAMP – BELLOW 2.600
1139 DJ181052 COVER – TRAIL :- B (31 – BLACK) 2.500
1140 DJ181064 GROMMET – FAIRING MOUNTING 900
1141 DJ181065 NUT – CLIP :- M6 1.200
1142 DJ181069 PACKING – FAIRING 3.200
1143 DJ181077 BOLT – SPECIAL :- FAIRING MOUNTING 1.200
1144 DJ181083 SLEEVE 900
1145 DJ181085 CUSHION RUBBER 31 1.800
1146 DJ181086 PIPE – FORK: INNER (31 DIA.) FOR UPGRADE 116.500
1147 DJ181087 SEAL – OIL FOR 31 DIA. FORK 16.800
1148 DJ181088 STOPPER – OIL SEAL 900
1149 DJ181089 SEAL – DUST 7.700
1150 DJ181100 FORK ASY FR DU BUSH 135STROKE FOR FAI 1.417.900
1151 DJ181101 TUBE – OUTER :- LH – DU 135 246.100
1152 DJ181102 TUBE – OUTER :- RH – DU 135 259.000
1153 DJ181103 PIPE – INNER :- DU 135 231.300
1154 DJ181104 SPRING – MAIN :- 135 DU WITH SPACER TUBE 18.300
1155 DJ181110 LOCK SET 4 IN 1 – MODULAR IGNITION SWITC 177.300
1156 DJ181113 FRONT NO. PLATE ASSY 22.600
1157 DJ181115 CAGE BEARING – STEERING 4.500
1158 DJ181119 SPEEDOMETER COVER FAIRING UG3 61.900
1159 DJ181120 HEAD LAMP MASK UG3 21.700
1160 DJ181132 OUTER TUBE LH (W/O BELLOW) 605.600
1161 DJ181133 OUTER TUBE RH (W/O BELLOW) 618.600
1162 DJ181136 PULSAR UG3 FORK ASSLY 1.453.300
1163 DJ191004 HOLDER – LH 25.700
1164 DJ191006 LEVER – GRIP :- RH 32.600
1165 DJ191009 HOLDER ASSEMBLY COMPLETE – LH 100.200
1166 DJ191010 ROD – BRAKE 12.600
1167 DJ191012 CABLE – STARTER FOR `K2-UPGRADE’ 17.500
1168 DJ191014 CABLE – THROTTLE FOR `K2-UPGRADE’ 24.900
1169 DJ191015 CABLE – CLUTCH WITH BEND TUBE 34.100
1170 DJ191017 TACHOMETER UPGRADE 198.100
1171 DJ191021 LEVER – BRAKE 27.200
1172 DJ191023 KIT – MAJOR :- MASTER CYLINDER 44.000
1173 DJ191024 LEVER GRIP RH ETS 23.700
1174 DJ191025 BANJO BOLT 5.300
1175 DJ191026 COPPER WASHER 1.200
1176 DJ191027 CLAMP HOLDER RH 6.200
1177 DJ191028 BOLT – CLAMP HOLDER 1.200
1178 DJ191029 BOLT – FR BRAKE LEVR 3.600
1179 DJ191030 NUT – FR BRAKE LEVER 300
1180 DJ191031 SCREW 600
1181 DJ191032 CYLINDER – MASTER 115.700
1182 DJ191034 RESERVOIR CAP 8.000
1183 DJ191035 DIAPHRAGM 15.700
1184 DJ191048 SPEEDOMETER CABLE 28.100
1185 DJ191050 CABLE – SPEEDOMETER – INNER 7.100
1186 DJ191051 BRACKET – SPEEDOMETER 22.900
1187 DJ191053 HOLDER ASSLY.LH-NEW TYPE CLUTCH SWITCH 3 102.500
1188 DJ191054 HOLDER LH FOR NEW CLUTCH SWITCH 3 POLE 37.900
1189 DJ191055 LEVER LH FOR NEW CLUTCH SWITCH 3 POLE 31.400
1190 DJ191056 CYLINDER MASTER-MICRO SW-KBX 316.300
1191 DJ191057 LEVER FRONT BRAKE-MICRO SW-KBX 35.700
1192 DJ191058 CYLINDER MASTER MICRO SW-ETS 286.400
1193 DJ191059 LEVER FRONT BRAKE MICRO SW – ETS 23.200
1194 DJ191060 SPEEDOMETER- INSTRUMENT CLUSTER CDI VER. 760.800
1195 DJ191061 CABLE THROTTLE UG3 30.600
1196 DJ191069 LEVER & SUPPORT HOLDER ASY LH(6A 113.700
1197 DJ191071 INSTRUMENT CLUSTER PULSAR 180 782.900
1198 DJ191082 LEVER &SUPPORT HOLDER ASSY 98.000
1199 DJ191083 LEVER GRIP LEFT 28.600
1200 DJ201012 CONTROL SWITCH RH 86.500
1201 DJ201020 CABLE ASSEMBLY- BATTERY TO STARTER RELAY 22.100
1202 DJ201021 CABLE ASSEMBLY – BATTERY TO EARTH 38.500
1203 DJ201024 SWITCH – CONTROL :- LH 118.600
1204 DJ201028 RELAY (INTERLOCKING) 26.300
1205 DJ201035 CABLE ASSEMBLY (CLUTCH SWITCH) 20.000
1206 DJ201049 LENS – LH :- FRONT 7.800
1207 DJ201050 LENS – RH :- FRONT 8.000
1208 DJ201051 REFLECTOR WITH LENS 97.100
1209 DJ201072 LAMP – POSITION :- 12V / 5W 3.300
1210 DJ201086 LAMP -BLINKR:FR-LH:LONG+LOC TYP TERMINAL 38.700
1211 DJ201087 LAMP -BLINKR:FR-RH:LONG+LOC TYP TERMINAL 37.900
1212 DJ201090 SWITCH – CLUTCH (M8) 13.100
1213 DJ201100 SWITCH – REAR BRAKE 22.600
1214 DJ201102 ASSY.REGULATOR 110.900
1215 DJ201105 SWITCH SIDESTAND WITH COUPLER 31.200
1216 DJ201106 MAGNET ASSY (BUTTON TYPE) 3.200
1217 DJ201107 HARNESS WIRING FOR MODIFIED SIDESTAND SW 356.900
1218 DJ201108 CABLE ASSY FRONT BRAKE MICROSWITCH 8.600
1219 DJ201109 SWITCH FRONT BRAKE MICROSWITCH 20.600
1220 DJ201112 SWITCH CONTROL RH(KILL SW SELFSTART) 106.400
1221 DJ201113 INDICATOR FLEXIBLE REAR LH 46.100
1222 DJ201114 INDICATOR FLEXIBLE REAR RH 46.100
1223 DJ201115 INDICATOR FLEXIBLE FRONT LH 46.100
1224 DJ201116 INDICATOR FLEXIBLE FRONT RH 42.000
1225 DJ201125 BATTERY MF WET CHARGED 9 AH 657.700
1226 DJ201126 BATTERY MF DRY CHARGED 9AH 526.700
1227 DJ201127 HARNESS WIRING FOR PULSAR 180 UG3 465.000
1228 DJ201129 ASSEMBLY VEHICLE SPEED SENSOR WITH CABLE 39.300
1229 DJ201130 MAGNET ASSLY – BLINKER SELF CANCELLATION 11.500
1230 DJ201132 HEAD LAMP ASSY FOR K1 UG3 391.700
1231 DJ201137 COVER FOR ELECT. CLUSTER HARNESS COUPLER 3.000
1232 DJ201139 REGULATOR ASSY.FOR PULSE180(IRAN MARKET) 118.900
1233 DJ201140 CABLE ASSY. BATTERY TO EARTH (UG3) 46.500
1234 DJ201141 SWITCH-ELECTRONIC CONTROL UNIT 454.400
1235 DJ201143 ASSEMBLY HALL SENSOR FOR S.C.B. 45.000
1236 DJ201144 SENSOR- VEHICLE SPEED FOR PULSAR 44.700
1237 DJ201145 HARNESS WIRING FOR PULSE180-IRAN MARKET 485.300
1238 DJ201146 INDICATOR- RR LH (CLEAR LENS) 49.000
1239 DJ201147 INDICATOR- RR RH- (CLEAR LENS) 49.000
1240 DJ201148 INDICATOR- FR LH (CLEAR LENS) 49.000
1241 DJ201149 INDICATOR- FR RH (CLEAR LENS) 49.000
1242 DJ201153 HARNESS WIRING UG3 (SS) NEW T.U. COUPLER 453.100
1243 DJ201159 CLUSTER TOP COVER 38.200
1244 DJ201163 TRIPMETER RUBBER CAP-UG3 1.800
1245 DJ201164 REGULATOR ASSEMBLY 127.800
1246 DJ201165 SWITCH BODY CONTROL UNIT UG3 441.200
1247 DJ201174 BUTTON PUSH FOR TRIPMETER 900
1248 DJ201176 HEADLAMP ASSLY WITHOUT BULB 294.300
1249 DJ201180 SCB-HALL SENSOR ASSEMBLY 44.200
1250 DJ201181 SCB – MAGNET ASSEMBLY 10.200
1251 DJ201182 SPEEDOMETER-EPDM SOLID GASKET 2.200
1252 DJ201183 SENSOR SPEED (MORE LENGTH) 49.900
1253 DJ201186 HARNESS WIRING(ST.RELAY SOLTYPE) 417.900
1254 DJ201190 HOUSING WITH GASKET – PRICOL 45.300
1255 DJ201194 BODY CONTROL UNIT AC UG3 441.200
1256 DJ201195 CLUTCH SWITCH(6AMP DIODE) 22.100
1257 DJ201202 ASSY REGULATOR 157.500
1258 DJ201205 WIRING HARNESS 506.700
1259 DJ201206 BLINKER RR.LH (CL) FLEXIBLE 45.800
1260 DJ201207 BLINKER RR.RH (CL) FLEXIBLE 45.800
1261 DJ201246 SWITCH CLUTCH VB -TRANSIL DIODE 32.300
1262 DJ201248 WIRING HARNESS (SS) P-180 484.200
1263 DJ211003 SEAT ASSEMBLY COMP. UG3 432.200
1264 DJ211006 SEAT LOCK CABLE 18.600
1265 DJ211007 DAMPER FOR SEAT 900
1266 DJ221003 MIRROR ASSEMBLY – LH FOR `K-UPGRADE’ 41.700
1267 DJ221004 MIRROR ASSEMBLY – RH FOR `K-UPGRADE’ 41.700
1268 DJ221006 TOOLKIT WITH BAND 48.700
1269 DJ71075F PULSAR P TANK 150,180 C W RED DUAL DECAL 1.433.300
1270 DJ71075G PULSAR P TANK 150,180 PL BLUE DUAL DECAL 1.592.300
1271 DJ72012V TANK FUEL K2 UP C WINE RED 1.568.900
1272 DJ72014K TANK FUAL K2 UP PLASMA BLUE 1.745.300
1273 DJ72014L TANK FUAL K2 UP MISTY GREY SILVER 1.568.900
1274 DJ72014M TANK FUAL K2 UP MIDNIGHT BLACK 1.538.600
1275 DJ72015C TANK FUAL K2 UP ORANGE Metallic 1.463.800
1276 DJ73022T FRONT FENDER TITANIUM SILVER 135.100
1277 DJ73022V FRONT FENDER COCKTAIL WINE RED 209.900
1278 DJ73023A FRONT FENDER LONG BEACH BLUE 201.900
1279 DJ73024M FR FENDER MIDNIGHT BLACK 185.900
1280 DJ7302X3 FRONT FENDER EBONY BLACK 146.200
1281 DJ74012T FAIRING-TITANIUM SILVER 184.200
1282 DJ74012V FAIRING COCKTAIL WINE RED 208.400
1283 DJ74013A FAIRING LONG BEACH BLUE 239.500
1284 DJ7401X3 FAIRING-BLACK 160.200
1285 DJ902503 ASSEMBLY BODY BALANCER 162.800
1286 DK101001 CLUTCH CENTER 79.100
1287 DK101003 GASKET CYLINDER 25.700
1288 DK101059 GUIDE CHAIN (SLACK) 25.400
1289 DK101063 GASKET CYLINDER BLOCK 3.600
1290 DK101064 CAM CHAIN (100 LINKS) 78.300
1291 DK101065 CRANKSHAFT COMPLETE 964.900
1292 DK101072 CLUTCH LIFTER ROD 7.100
1293 DK101073 CLUTCH ASSEMBLY COMPLETE 819.700
1294 DK101075 CLUTCH PLATE ASSEMBLY 486.300
1295 DK101078 ASSEMBLY CLUTCH LIFTER ROD 19.900
1296 DK101079 CAMSHAFT ASSLY 167.300
1297 DK101092 ASSEMBLY PISTON 225.300
1298 DK101094 GUIDE STARTER ASSLY 100.200
1299 DK101097 DAMPER AXIAL ( RUBBER ) 6.300
1300 DK101102 GEAR THIRD DRIVE 68.500
1301 DK101103 GEAR 4TH DRIVE 55.000
1302 DK101104 GEAR 5TH DRIVE 63.800
1303 DK101105 GEAR 3RD DRIVEN 66.200
1304 DK101106 GEAR 4TH DRIVEN 76.700
1305 DK101107 GEAR 5TH DRIVEN 63.500
1306 DK101112 OIL COOLER 372.400
1307 DK101118 GEAR 1ST DRIVEN 86.700
1308 DK101122 SPRING RELIEF VALVE 500
1309 DK101123 BOLT RELIEF VALVE 4.500
1310 DK101124 SENSOR THERMAL WITH GASKET 26.300
1311 DK101125 SHAFT INTPUT TRANSMISSION (LH THREAD) 122.400
1312 DK101126 SPACER CLUTCH 12.000
1313 DK101135 BUSH (DRUM CHANGE) 3.500
1314 DK101144 SHAFT OUTPUT T/M SUB-ASSY 118.000
1315 DK101149 CLUTCH FRICTION DISK 53.200
1316 DK101150 CLUTCH FRICTION DISK-B 56.200
1317 DK101151 PLATE CLUTCH 9.300
1318 DK101152 SPRING CLUTCH 7.700
1319 DK101153 SEAT JUDDER SPRING 11.200
1320 DK101154 BOLT SH M6*22 1.200
1321 DK101155 SPRING JUDDER 23.700
1322 DK101157 DRUM ASSLY GEAR SHIFT 96.200
1323 DK101158 GUIDE 44.000
1324 DK101159 FORK GEAR SHIFT 50.100
1325 DK101160 FORK GEAR SHIFT OUTPUT 50.100
1326 DK101162 BRACKET LOCK 1.200
1327 DK101163 PLATE CLUTCH PRESSURE 49.200
1328 DK101176 SHAFT STARTER COUNTER 5.800
1329 DK101177 ASSEMBLY LEVER CHANGE ARM 49.100
1330 DK101180 ASSEMBLY TIE ROD 10.700
1331 DK101182 ASSEMBLY LEVER COMPLETE CHANGE 61.000
1332 DK101185 WASHER PIVOT BOLT 3.800
1333 DK101186 BOLT PIVOT LEVER CHANGE 11.900
1334 DK101187 COLLAR PIVOT BOLT 9.600
1335 DK101225 SWITCH OIL PRESSURE 46.400
1336 DK101236 BOLT SPECIAL BANJO OIL COOLER 4.400
1337 DK101237 WASHER COPPER OIL COOLER 1.500
1338 DK101238 ASSEMBLY OIL PIPE 21.600
1339 DK101241 HOUSING COMPLETE CLUTCH 335.700
1340 DK101245 COLLAR SPROCKET 14.600
1341 DK101248 SPROCKET CAMSHAFT DRIVE (16T) 24.000
1342 DK101251 PIN PARALLEL (CLUCTH SHAFT) 800
1343 DK101252 BRACKET CLUTCH CABLE 9.400
1344 DK101253 SPRING GEAR SHIFT STOPPER (DETENT) 600
1345 DK101255 CLUTCH FRICTION DISK – C 59.200
1346 DK101275 ASSEMBLY PIPE INLET OIL COOLER 87.400
1347 DK101276 ASSEMBLY PIPE OUTLET OIL COOLER 80.400
1348 DK101279 WASHER OIL COOLER (AT COVER RH FACE) 3.600
1349 DK101289 COVER OIL COOLER 14.100
1350 DK101314 BOLT SOCKET HEAD M10X50 4.400
1351 DK101326 VALVE REPAIR KIT (SPARES) 20.800
1352 DK101327 VALVE KIT (SPARES) 90.500
1353 DK101328 RING SET PISTON 75.100
1354 DK101330 GUIDE CHAIN KIT 28.900
1355 DK101338 HOLDER CLUTCH 18.300
1356 DK101340 ‘O’ RING (OIL COOLER PIPE) 1.700
1357 DK101352 O-RING SPROCKET COLLAR(17.5*1.5) 600
1358 DK101356 KIT FOR FRICTION CL PLATES 180CC 320.200
1359 DK101361 GUIDE GEAR SHIFT 42.000
1360 DK101362 DRUM ASSY GEAR SHIFT 87.200
1361 DK101366 BOLT SPECIAL BANJO 4.700
1362 DK101380 NEUTRAL SWITCH COMPLETE 9.800
1363 DK101382 DRUM GEAR SHIFT ASSEMBLY 89.400
1364 DK101386 PRECOATED SOC HD CAP BOLT M8X40 2.700
1365 DK101416 ASSEMBLY BODY BALANCER 179.400
1366 DK101469 PRESSURE RELIEF VALVE ASSEMBLY 21.000
1367 DK101471 SHAFT INPUT TRANS SUB ASSY 144.500
1368 DK101475 GUARD PILLION 38.300
1369 DK101480 PLUNGER OIL PUMP 800
1370 DK101503 ENGINE TEMPERATURE SENSOR (M10) 40.500
1371 DK101560 FCC CLUTCH COMPLETE 910.400
1372 DK101561 *HOUSING COMP CLUTCH 390.200
1373 DK101563 CENTER ASSLY.CLUTCH(FCC) 521.800
1374 DK101564 **CLUTCH CENTRE 84.800
1375 DK101565 **PLATE CLUTCH 12.900
1376 DK101566 CLUTCH FRICTION DISK (CFD) 54.500
1377 DK101567 CLUTCH FRICTION DISK-C 62.200
1378 DK101568 **CLUTCH FRICTION DISK-B 62.200
1379 DK101569 PLATE CLUTCH PRESSURE 56.700
1380 DK101570 **SEAT JUDDER SPRING 17.200
1381 DK101571 **SPRING JUDDER 21.900
1382 DK101572 **SPRING CLUTCH (CAPACITY) 8.200
1383 DK101573 **HOLDER CLUTCH 20.500
1384 DK101574 **BOLT SH M6*22 1.200
1385 DK101577 THERMAL SENSOR(HIGH TEMP SOLDER) 25.000
1386 DK101581 ASSLY C CASE LH (P220-BLACK) FOR SPD 578.000
1387 DK101589 ASSLY COVER LH (K3-BLACK) 195.200
1388 DK101592 ASSLY OIL PIPE 21.800
1389 DK101595 BODY STARTER CLUTCH 194.900
1390 DK101596 SPRING STARTER CLUTCH 600
1391 DK101605 PLATE ROLLER CLUTCH(SS 304) 11.200
1392 DK101607 ASSLY CYLINDER HEAD 220 S/SF FOR SPD 886.500
1393 DK101614 SEMBLY CAMSHAFT DK S (BLACK) 154.500
1394 DK101625 CYL BLOCK PISTON ASSLY 220 S/SF FOR SPD 568.900
1395 DK101630 ASSLY PIPE INLET OIL COOLER 81.800
1396 DK101631 ASSLY PIPE OUTLET OIL COOLER 77.400
1397 DK101632 *GEAR 5 th DRIVE 61.400
1398 DK101633 GEAR 5TH DRIVEN 61.600
1399 DK101634 ASSLY OIL COOLER (5 COOLING ROW) 408.500
1400 DK101635 COVER OIL COOLER (5 COOLING ROW) 16.100
1401 DK101636 LEVER ASSEMBLY 7.500
1402 DK101717 GEAR 1ST DRIVEN 84.800
1403 DK101718 GEAR 4TH DRIVEN 74.700
1404 DK101719 GEAR 2ND DRIVEN 69.300
1405 DK101720 GEAR 5TH DRIVEN (220) 73.600
1406 DK101725 STOPPER DRUM 9.500
1407 DK101732 ASSEMBLY DRUM 87.200
1408 DK101733 ASSEMBLY LEVER SHAFT 59.700
1409 DK101738 DECAL COVER RH 13.800
1410 DK101748 SHAFT ROCKER ARM INTAKE 5.800
1411 DK101751 SHAFT ROCKER ARM EXHAUST 4.700
1412 DK101755 ROCKER ARM ASSY. 72.700
1413 DK101762 COVER LH RR MOONLIGHT 95.500
1414 DK101770 STARTER MOTOR COVER MLT 13.000
1415 DK101776 ASSEMBLY BODY BALANCER 175.000
1416 DK111010 SENSOR IR (AIR FILTER) 50.100
1417 DK111016 ARMATURE ASSEMBLY 146.100
1418 DK111021 BOLT TIE 10.000
1419 DK111028 SPARK PLUG RG6HCC 31.400
1420 DK111040 SENSOR IR(AIR FILTER)SEALED COUP 57.100
1421 DK111072 DC CDI UNIT 311.500
1422 DK111073 DC CDI UNIT 309.300
1423 DK121008 FILTER AIR ELEMENT COVER 3.900
1424 DK121009 ASSEMBLY ELEMENT FILTER 30.800
1425 DK121015 O_RING (AIR CLEANER) 3.600
1426 DK121019 SENSOR INTAKE AIR TEMP (IAT) 48.100
1427 DK121022 GROMMET IR SENSOR (AIR FILTER) 900
1428 DK121038 ASSLY AIR FILTER (IR SENSOR MOD) 279.300
1429 DK121039 CONNECTING TUBE 30.300
1430 DK121040 VACCUM PISTON KIT 328.800
1431 DK121041 IDLING SCREW KIT 11.500
1432 DK121042 JET NEEDLE 69.600
1433 DK121043 O RING 89.700
1434 DK121045 FLOAT ASSLY 85.400
1435 DK121046 JET HOLDER 16.400
1436 DK121047 NEEDLE ASSLY 50.100
1437 DK121048 SET ADJUSTER 13.800
1438 DK121051 PILOT JET (DIA 1*2*4) 11.700
1439 DK141001 TAP ASSEMBLY – FUEL 40.800
1440 DK141013 ROTOR PETROL TANK CAP 39.200
1441 DK141014 CAP FUEL TANK FOR TWO TRACK KEY 155.000
1442 DK141015 TANK PAD 29.200
1443 DK141017 DAMPER TANK MIDDLE 13.800
1444 DK141026 PULSAR LOGO P TANK 96.000
1445 DK141027 B’ MONOGRAM P TANK 24.000
1446 DK151005 COUPLING 103.300
1447 DK151006 TYRE 90/90-17 TUBELESS 439.900
1448 DK151007 TYRE 120/80-17 TUBELESS 597.500
1449 DK151008 AXLE – FRONT 42.100
1450 DK151009 AXLE – REAR 50.000
1451 DK151010 CHAIN O RING 104 LINK 256.400
1452 DK151012 SEAL_OIL COUPLING 47X28X7 5.800
1453 DK151013 BEARING COUPLING 47X25X12 41.700
1454 DK151014 SPACER FOR COUPLING 12.600
1455 DK151015 SLEEVE 25.500
1456 DK151017 SPACER 19.700
1457 DK151022 COLLAR BEARING ASSLY 13.400
1458 DK151023 CALIPER MOUNTING BRACKET 90.300
1459 DK151024 DISC REAR 291.200
1460 DK151026 VALVE TUBELESS TYRE 6.600
1461 DK151027 DISC FRONT DIA 260 406.500
1462 DK151028 SPACER ASSY FRONT WHEEL 12.600
1463 DK151031 ASSEMBLY MASTER CYLINDER REAR 237.000
1464 DK151032 HOSE DISC BRAKE REAR 105.100
1465 DK151033 RESERVOIR REAR DISC BRAKE 8.900
1466 DK151034 RESERVOIR TUBE RAER DISC 13.800
1467 DK151036 CONNECTING LINK- ‘O’ RING CHAIN 6.200
1468 DK151038 RR BRAKE CALIPER PAD(WITH SHIMS) 60.300
1469 DK151039 TYRE 90/90-17 TUBELESS HI-GRIP 700.200
1470 DK151040 TYRE 120/80-17 TUBELESS HI GRIP 1.000.700
1471 DK151041 PAD SPRING REAR 6.600
1472 DK151042 BOOT (MASTER CYLINDER) 3.500
1473 DK151043 PUSH ROD ASSY 19.500
1474 DK151045 REAR MASTER CYLINDER CAP 4.300
1475 DK151050 WHEEL 2.5 x 17 TUBELESS BLACK 868.100
1476 DK151052 CALIPER ASSY MOUNTING BKT-BLACK 91.700
1477 DK151054 CALIPER ASSY BRAKE FRONT 471.600
1478 DK151057 HOSE ASSY 377.700
1479 DK151059 CALIPER ASSY REAR 473.900
1480 DK151063 CLIP RESERVOR 2.600
1481 DK151064 PIN ASSY 5.600
1482 DK151065 CIRCLIP 3.000
1483 DK151066 BLEEDER CAP 2.900
1484 DK151067 BLEEDER SCREW 6.800
1485 DK151068 SEAL 9.300
1486 DK151069 BANJO BOLT 6.500
1487 DK151071 KIT R/CALIPER MINOR KBX 59.400
1488 DK151073 KIT R/MASTER CYL/MAJOR 85.400
1489 DK151074 KIT MINOR R/MASTER CYL 74.600
1490 DK151076 CONNECTOR 3.800
1491 DK151077 BUSH 2.600
1492 DK151078 CIRCLIP 4.100
1493 DK151081 SPACER I 12.300
1494 DK151082 SPACER II 8.000
1495 DK151083 ASSEMBLY CALIPER RR FLOATING 611.800
1496 DK151085 PAD BRAKE REAR SET 68.300
1497 DK151088 PISTON KIT 57.700
1498 DK151089 SEAL KIT 21.800
1499 DK151090 INSULATOR KIT 12.000
1500 DK161069 WINDSHIELD 73.400
1501 DK161070 FAIRING AIR INTAKE LH 9.500
1502 DK161071 FAIRING AIR INTAKE RH 9.500
1503 DK161072 FAIRING UNDER COVER 26.600
1504 DK161073 FAIRING BACK COVER ASSEMBLY 96.800
1505 DK161076 FAIRING MESH LH 10.600
1506 DK161077 FAIRING MESH RH 10.600
1507 DK161081 RUBBER GROMMET FAIRING LOWER MTG. 1.500
1508 DK161082 SLEEVE FAIRING LOWER MTG. 2.900
1509 DK161085 FENDER REAR 65.400
1510 DK161086 FENDER REAR FRONT 42.600
1511 DK161096 BRACKET ENG. MTG. FRONT 18.700
1512 DK161098 BRACE FENDER FRONT 22.600
1513 DK161122 STAND CENTER 100.000
1514 DK161123 COVER SIDE MESH LH 3.200
1515 DK161124 COVER SIDE MESH RH 3.200
1516 DK161125 RUBBER FOR MIRROR MOUNTING 600
1517 DK161126 DAMPER FOR FAIRING 600
1518 DK161127 BRACKET ENG. MTG. UPPER LH 4.300
1519 DK161128 BRACKET ENGINE MOUNTING UPPER RH 4.500
1520 DK161137 HOLDER STEP LH 219.800
1521 DK161138 HOLDER STEP RH 232.100
1522 DK161142 COVER CHAIN 19.900
1523 DK161147 GRAB HNDLE LH 53.100
1524 DK161148 GRAB HANDLE RH 53.100
1525 DK161152 BUSH (NYLON) FOR FAIRING 1.500
1526 DK161153 CLIP NUT M4 1.200
1527 DK161159 BRACKET COMPLETE LH ENGINE LOWER 23.100
1528 DK161160 BRACKET COMPLETE RH ENGINE LOWER 22.400
1529 DK161161 BRACKET COMPLETE RH ENGINE REAR 23.500
1530 DK161164 INDICATOR MTG. BKT. REAR 6.600
1531 DK161176 SAREE GUARD 79.400
1532 DK161185 GROMMET KIT SIDE COVER 4.300
1533 DK161186 OIL COOLER CAP BKT LH 3.900
1534 DK161187 OIL COOLER CAP BKT RH 4.200
1535 DK161188 OIL COOLER CAP LH 4.500
1536 DK161189 OIL COOLER CAP RH 4.500
1537 DK161198 MUD FLAP FRONT 10.000
1538 DK161199 COVER ASSLY CHAIN 23.800
1539 DK161208 `B’ MONOGRAM WIND SHIELD 3.800
1540 DK161209 TAPE I 900
1541 DK161210 TAPE II 300
1542 DK161211 BRACKET ENG. MTG. UPPER LH 9.200
1543 DK161217 GRAB HANDLE LH BLACK 52.300
1544 DK161218 GRAB HANDLE RH BLACK 52.300
1545 DK161222 ENGINE MTG BKT UPPER LH 11.800
1546 DK161223 ENGINE MTG BKT UPPER RH 11.500
1547 DK161242 DECAL PULSAR 220-F SEAT COWL RED 9.500
1548 DK161245 DECAL PULSAR 220F SEAT COWL BLAK 9.200
1549 DK161250 COVER CHAIN INTEGRAL 22.400
1550 DK161255 Pulsar 220-F DECAL SEAT COWL 3.500
1551 DK161257 DECAL PLSAR 220F SEAT COWL ORNG 3.500
1552 DK161308 HOLDER STEP-LH(MOONLIGHT) 233.300
1553 DK161309 HOLDER STEP-RH(MOONLIGHT) 243.000
1554 DK161323 BRACKET SPEEDOMETER SUPPORT 15.700
1555 DK161324 SLEEVE SPEEDOMETER SUPPORT 4.400
1556 DK171003 SHAFT SWING ARM 37.200
1557 DK171006 SLEEVE FOR SWING ARM 18.300
1558 DK171011 SWING ARM ASSLY-BLACK 220 SF AFTER ED 315.500
1559 DK171014 REAR SHOCK ABS ASLY 289.500
1560 DK181006 SOCKET HEADED BOLT – M10 X1.5X35 5.000
1561 DK181007 COPPER WASHER 900
1562 DK181008 FLANGE BOLT-M8X1.25X45 3.000
1563 DK181009 CAP OIL LOCK 12.900
1564 DK181010 SEAT PIPE 45.200
1565 DK181011 SLIDE BUSH 25.200
1566 DK181012 PISTON RING 1.100
1567 DK181013 REBOUND SPRING 2.900
1568 DK181017 GUIDE BUSH 14.300
1569 DK181018 WASHER SEAL 1.500
1570 DK181019 OIL SEAL 19.400
1571 DK181020 OIL SEAL STOPPER 900
1572 DK181021 INNER DUST SEAL 10.600
1573 DK181022 FORK BOLT 24.900
1574 DK181023 O’ RING 1.100
1575 DK181024 UNDER BKT SUB ASSLY 310.300
1576 DK181025 SPRING WASHER 300
1577 DK181026 HEX BOLT M10X40L 4.100
1578 DK181027 UPPER BKT 259.000
1579 DK181030 HOLDER HANDLE 127.400
1580 DK181031 BUSH SILENT HANDLE BAR 17.700
1581 DK181034 LOCK SET 4 IN ONE WTH TWO TRACK KEY 198.400
1582 DK181036 PLUG HANDLE HOLDER 600
1583 DK181037 CLAMP BRAKE HOSE 2.000
1584 DK181038 HANDLE HOLDER ASSY RH 183.000
1585 DK181039 HOLDER HANDLE ASSY LH 181.900
1586 DK181041 HOOK FOR CABLE SPEEDO 2.800
1587 DK181042 RUBBER GROMMET (CABLE SPEEDO) 1.800
1588 DK181048 CLAMP 2.800
1589 DK181049 CLAMP 2.800
1590 DK181050 CAGE BEARING STEERING TOP 6.000
1591 DK181051 CAGE BEARING STEERING BOTTOM 6.300
1592 DK181052 CLAMP RH FR. BR. SYSTEM 10.100
1593 DK181056 OUTER TUBE LH 357.100
1594 DK181057 OUTER TUBE RH 378.600
1595 DK181058 BOLT HANDLE BAR M8X40 3.800
1596 DK181059 HOLDER HANDLE ASSY LH BLACK 175.600
1597 DK181060 HANDLE HOLDER BLACK 109.100
1598 DK181062 HOLDER HANDLE RH BLACK 109.100
1599 DK181063 UPPER BRACKET BLACK 215.900
1600 DK181070 FORK FORK PIPE SPINNING 270.700
1601 DK181071 FORK SPACER TUBE 4.600
1602 DK181072 FORK FRONT FORK COMPLETE UG 1.896.300
1603 DK181073 SPRING MAIN SPRING 39.200
1604 DK181074 BEADING FAIRING 1.200
1605 DK181075 NUT STEERING 15.200
1606 DK181076 CUP STEERING 2.900
1607 DK181081 HANDLE HOLDER LH 108.500
1608 DK181082 HANDLE BAR TUBE ASSY LH 61.400
1609 DK181085 HANDLE HOLDER RH 108.500
1610 DK181086 HANDLE BAR TUBE ASSY RH 61.400
1611 DK191011 CABLE CLUTCH 36.600
1612 DK191012 LEVER BRAKE 49.400
1613 DK191013 SPRING REAR BRAKE PEDAL 2.900
1614 DK191014 SPRING REAR BRAKE SWITCH 1.200
1615 DK191035 SPEEDOMETER 6 HOLES MTG 750.700
1616 DK201001 REGULATOR 3 PHASE 313.900
1617 DK201003 LAMP TAIL ASSEMBLY 184.500
1618 DK201016 STARTER RELAY 70A FOR K3 47.800
1619 DK201024 LAMP ASSLY FOR REAR NUMBER PLATE 34.700
1620 DK201027 TANK UNIT FOR K3 69.200
1621 DK201031 ASSEMBLY- VEH. SPEED SENSOR & CABLE(K3) 108.500
1622 DK201036 CAPACITOR WITH SINGLE POLE COUPLER 12.900
1623 DK201037 HORN LH DIA 70 60.800
1624 DK201038 HORN RH DIA 70 60.500
1625 DK201039 MAGNET ASSY FOR SELF CANCELLATION 10.600
1626 DK201043 BULB- H7 CATEGORY 12V 55W(WHITE OUTPUT) 106.800
1627 DK201044 BULB- 12V 5 WATT FOR PO (WHITE OUTPUT) 30.300
1628 DK201050 INDICATOR-FRONT LH 48.000
1629 DK201051 INDICATOR-FRONT RH 48.000
1630 DK201056 HEADLAMP ASSLY WITHOUT ANY BULB 968.900
1631 DK201064 CLUTCH SWITCH WITH DIODE(K3&JC) 19.900
1632 DK201065 TANK UNIT K3 LHS 72.300
1633 DK201070 CONTROL SWITCH LH CONTACTLESS_SL 220.100
1634 DK201071 CONTROL SWITCH RH CONTACTLESS_SL 219.100
1635 DK201076 ASSY HALL SENSOR(SCB) SEALED CP 50.400
1636 DK201078 STARTER RELAY- WITH NUT 70.100
1637 DK201083 CLUTCH SWITCH (6AMP DIODE) 25.900
1638 DK201086 BODY CONTROL UNIT DC K3 500.900
1639 DK201098 SPEED SENSOR 72.800
1640 DK201117 HEADLAMP ASSLY HARNESS W/O BULB 33.700
1641 DK201138 HARNESS WIRING-SINGLE PHASE 619.800
1642 DK201139 REGULATOR ASSY-SINGLE PHASE 264.100
1643 DK201140 SWITCH CONTROL LH 180.100
1644 DK201141 SWITCH CONTROL RH 185.300
1645 DK211001 SEAT ASSEMBLY FRONT 257.000
1646 DK211004 SEAT ASSEMBLY REAR 181.600
1647 DK211007 DAMPER SEAT FRONT 4.300
1648 DK211008 LOCK ASSEMBLY SEAT REAR 16.300
1649 DK221001 NUT FOR MIRROR 3.000
1650 DK221011 TOOL KIT COMPLETE 42.300
1651 DK221014 MIRROR ASSY LH (LONG) 88.900
1652 DK221015 MIRROR ASSY RH (LONG) 88.900
1653 DK221020 RUBBER BOOT LH (LONG) 7.500
1654 DK221021 RUBBER BOOT RH (LONG) 6.600
1655 DK221022 MIRROR BASE ASSY LH 40.600
1656 DK221023 MIRROR BASE ASSY RH 40.600
1657 DK221024 BAND TOOL KIT 1.100
1658 DK71032V PETROL TANK 220 SF C WINE RED FOR SPD 1.529.500
1659 DK71034K PETROL TANK 220 SF PLASMA BLUE FOR SPD 1.686.500
1660 DK71034L PETROL TANK 220 SF M GRAY SILVR FOR SPD 1.515.800
1661 DK71034M PETROL TANK 220 SF MIDNIGHT BLK FOR SPD 1.494.700
1662 DK71035C PETROL TANK 220 SF ORANGE Metallic 1.433.000
1663 DK71045F PULSAR P TANK 220 F C W RED DUAL DECAL 1.447.000
1664 DK71045G PULSAR P TANK 220 F PL BLUE DUAL DECAL 1.600.900
1665 DK73012T SIDE COVER LH TITANIUM SILVER 112.300
1666 DK73012V Cover Side LH cocktail wine red 105.400
1667 DK73013A SIDE COVER LH LONG BEACH BLUE 112.200
1668 DK7301X3 SIDE COVER LH UG3 EBONY BLACK 97.100
1669 DK73022T SIDE COVER RH TITANIUM SILVER 112.300
1670 DK73022V Cover Side rH cocktail wine red 104.800
1671 DK73023A SIDE COVER RH LONG BEACH BLUE 111.700
1672 DK7302X3 SIDE COVER RH UG3 EBONY BLACK 96.500
1673 DK73032T SEAT COWL TITANIUM SILVER 279.500
1674 DK73032V Cowl Seat assembly cocktail wine red 329.200
1675 DK73033A SEAT COWL ASSY LONG BEACH BLUE 314.300
1676 DK7303X3 SEAT COWL UG3 EBONY BLACK 274.100
1677 DK7303X4 SEAT COWL UG3 FL RED 314.300
1678 DK7303X6 SEAT COWL UG3 M BLUE 307.500
1679 DK73042V FR FENDER UG4 C WINE RED FOR SPD 204.400
1680 DK73044K FR FENDER UG4 PLASMA BLUE FOR SPD 219.300
1681 DK73044L FR FENDER UG4 MISTY GREY SILVER FOR SPD 205.900
1682 DK73044M 60 FENDER UG4 MIDNIGHT BLACK FOR SPD 200.700
1683 DK74012V FAIRING PAINTED K3 COCKTAIL WINE RED 643.700
1684 DK74014K FAIRING PAINTED K3 PLASMA BLUE 646.900
1685 DK74014L FAIRING PAINTED K3 MISTY GREY SILVER 635.500
1686 DK74014M FAIRING PAINTED K3 MIDNIGHT BLACK 630.300
1687 DK74015C FAIRING PAINTED K3 ORANGE Metallic 640.900
1688 DK74022T FRONT FENDER K3 TITANIUM SILVER 159.300
1689 DK74022V FRONT FENDER K3 COCKTAIL WINE RED 162.500
1690 DK74023A FRONT FENDER K3 LONG BEACH BLUE 220.100
1691 DK7402X3 FRONT FENDER K3 EBONY BLACK 163.600
1692 DK902627 NUT 1.500
1693 DL161015 GROMMET 1.200
1694 DL181010 NUT – WELL :- M5 2.700
1695 DL191013 LEVER – GRIP :- LEFT 36.900
1696 DL191014 STUD – LEVER HANDLE 3.600
1697 DM181010 WASHER – FORK SPRING 900
1698 DP101107 WHEEL – CLUTCH 43.400
1699 DP101111 PLATE – CLUTCH 5.500
1700 DP101114 SPRING 9.400
1701 DP101165 RING – SNAP (OD = 15.8, WIRE DIA. = 1.0) 1.200
1702 DP101243 PLATE (JUDDER SPRING) 9.900
1703 DP101269 ROD-PUSH 4.800
1704 DP101340 BOLT – SOCKET :- M6 2.100
1705 DP121025 CLAMP (ID 12.5 MM) 600
1706 DP121067 SCREW -FLOAT BODY MTG.: 612 CARBURETTOR 1.600
1707 DP151018 BOLT FOR CALIPER MOUNTING 2.700
1708 DP161144 PLATE -NO.:FR-SAME AS SECURITY PLATE 7.200
1709 DP161145 PLATE -NO.:RR-SAME AS SECURITY PL 11.200
1710 DP171006 BUSHING – RUBBER 16.600
1711 DS101026 COVER – TAPPET 11.500
1712 DS101071 GAUGE – OIL LEVEL 2.400
1713 DS101083 RETAINER – VALVE SPRING 6.300
1714 DS101084 GASKET -COPPER 1.400
1715 DS101096 CAP – CAMSHAFT 8.600
1716 DS101110 SPRING – VALVE :- INNER 3.200
1717 DS101111 SPRING – VALVE :- OUTER 6.000
1718 DS101117 SPRING – KICK STARTER RATCHET 300
1719 DS101123 SPRING – TORSION :- CL. LEVER 1.200
1720 DS101154 KEY 1.100
1721 DS101166 BUSH – SILENT (COVER HEAD) 13.300
1722 DS101201 BUSHING (PTFE) 8.000
1723 DS101215 CLIP – WIRE 500
1724 DS101234 SPRING – BREATHER PIPE 500
1725 DS101252 DECAL – CLUTCH COVER 5.800
1726 DS101253 DECAL – MAGNETO COVER 5.200
1727 DS101261 TAPPET COVER ASSY 16.300
1728 DS101263 DIPSTICK WITH `O’ RING 6.000
1729 DS101275 SPROCKET – CAM DRIVE :- 16 TEETH 26.600
1730 DS101276 SPROCKET – CAM DRIVEN :- 32 TEETH 9.100
1731 DS101277 TENSIONER ASSEMBLY 57.700
1732 DS101290 WASHER – 2ND DRIVE 1.200
1733 DS101316 FORK – GEAR SHIFT :- OUTPUT 47.700
1734 DS101333 ARM ROCKER ASSEMBLY WITH ROLLER & BRG. 92.300
1735 DS101335 SHAFT ARM ROCKER INTAKE 5.600
1736 DS101336 SHAFT ARM ROCKER EXHAUST 5.200
1737 DS101353 BOLT FLANGED M6 (PRECOATED) 900
1738 DS101366 WASHER WAVE 600
1739 DS109905 CAM CHAIN (94 LINKS) 90.000
1740 DS121126 PLUG 600
1741 DS141009 CAP – FUEL TANK 66.300
1742 DS151009 SPOKE INNER REAR 1.500
1743 DS151010 SPOKE OUTER REAR 1.500
1744 DS151029 TUBE :- 90 / 90 X 17 133.400
1745 DS151030 TYRE ASEMBLY :- 100 / 90 X 17 WITH TUBE 875.300
1746 DS151031 TYRE :- 100 / 90 X 17 393.100
1747 DS151034 RIM – WHEEL :- 2.15 X 17 321.100
1748 DS151047 TYRE WITH TUBE 2.75 X 17 560.800
1749 DS151048 TYRE 2.75 X 17 305.300
1750 DS151049 TUBE – 2.75 X 17 88.400
1751 DS151052 TYRE 3.00 X 17 363.200
1752 DS151056 COVER – DUST :- FRONT 600
1753 DS151057 DUST COVER REAR 600
1754 DS151058 SPACER 15.700
1755 DS151068 COUPLING – 4 RUBBER 102.500
1756 DS151073 STUD – 4 RUBBER 4.100
1757 DS151074 WASHER – 4 RUBBER 2.100
1758 DS151089 CAM BRAKE ASSY FRONT 11.500
1759 DS151090 WEAR INDICATOR 600
1760 DS151091 WEAR INDICATOR 900
1761 DS151092 LEVER BRAKE 8.900
1762 DS151094 FLANGED NUT 900
1763 DS151095 HEX HEAD BOLT 700
1764 DS161082 GROMMET – SIDE COVER :- REAR 1.200
1765 DS161125 GUIDE – CABLE 3.800
1766 DS161224 STEP – BOLT 1.800
1767 DS181006 HOLDER – HANDLE 21.700
1768 DS181007 WASHER – HANDLE :- UPPER 2.400
1769 DS181008 DAMPER – HANDLE :- UPPER 2.600
1770 DS181009 DAMPER – HANDLE :- LOWER 2.600
1771 DS181010 WASHER – HANDLE :- LOWER 1.200
1772 DS181012 BOLT – FORK 19.600
1773 DS181015 NUT – CAP :- FORK 22.800
1774 DS181016 WASHER – PLAIN 1.200
1775 DS181017 SPACER – NYLON 1.000
1776 DS181018 NUT – FORK 12.000
1777 DS181019 HOLDER – HANDLE 8.600
1778 DS181022 SWITCH ASSEMBLY – IGNITION 113.100
1779 DS181026 BRACKET NUMBER PLATE 10.000
1780 DS181044 HANDLE BAR 106.200
1781 DS181070 BUSH – GUIDE 15.900
1782 DS181071 BUSH – SLIDE 33.400
1783 DS181072 WASHER – GUIDE BUSH 1.500
1784 DS181077 CYLINDER COMPLETE – FORK 28.000
1785 DS181085 SEAT – FORK PIPE 3.200
1786 DS191007 SPRING BRAKE SWITCH 1.200
1787 DS191015 HAND GRIP LH – VERROC 20.000
1788 DS191016 HAND GRIP RH – VERROC 12.000
1789 DS191018 BOOT FOR LEVER RH 4.000
1790 DS191035 PACKING – BRAKE ROD 600
1791 DS191038 HOLDER ASSEMBLY – RH (FOR SPARES) 38.000
1792 DS191052 LEVER BOOT LH FOR CLUTCH SWITCH 4.400
1793 DS201019 COLLAR – NEW ROUND HEAD LAMP 1.200
1794 DS201022 CABLE ASSEMBLY- BATTERY TO STARTER RELAY 11.200
1795 DS201025 FLASHER – D. C. :- SOLID STATE 30.900
1796 DS201026 LAMP ASSEMBLY – HEAD :- ROUND 231.000
1797 DS201029 BRAKE SWITCH ASSY RR 19.700
1798 DS201036 CLIP – HEAD LAMP BULB 1.700
1799 DS201039 BRANCH – HEAD LAMP HARNESS FOR SPARES 35.100
1800 DS201043 REFLECTOR WITH LENS-ROUND HEAD LMP:SPARE 58.300
1801 DS201081 BATTERY MF WET CHARGED 5AH 399.700
1802 DS201082 BATTERY MF DRY CHARGED 5AH 316.300
1803 DS211004 DAMPER – SEAT :- I 2.300
1804 DS211005 DAMPER – SEAT :- II 1.000
1805 DU101057 INSULATOR BETWEEN CARB. AND INTAKE PIPE 2.600
1806 DU101085 BUSHING 13.800
1807 DU101213 PLATE LOCK – SPROCKET OUTPUT 2.500
1808 DV101042 GASKET -COVER MAGNETO 8.500
1809 DV101048 SPROCKET OUTPUT (14T) 39.200
1810 DV201016 STARTER RELAY ASSY FOR AURA 69.600
1811 DX151008 COUPLING 78.300
1812 DX151009 SLEEVE 34.600
1813 DX151010 BOLT D 3.300
1814 DX151013 COLLAR 11.500
1815 DX151014 ADJUSTER CHAIN RH 14.000
1816 DX151015 WASHER PLAIN 1.000
1817 DX151016 AXLE 32.000
1818 DX151018 WASHER PLAIN 4.400
1819 DX151022 COLLAR 18.200
1820 DX161021 STEP PILLION ASSY COMP LH 29.500
1821 DX161024 STEP PILLION ASSY COMP RH 28.000
1822 DX161056 RUBBER PILLION STEP 7.200
1823 DX161067 PLATE LOCK PILLION STEP 500
1824 DX191009 LEVER ASSEMBLY RH 81.700
1825 DZ141075 GASKET 4 HOLE WITH F.K.M MATL (M/S SUJA 5.500
1826 FD101078 SCREW PAN CROSS :- PRE-COATED 1.200
1827 GH201012 LAMP :- 12V – 10W (COLOUR :- AMBER) 11.700
1828 JA113010 STAY MAIN STEP FIX 107.400
1829 JA113011 FLANGED BOLT – M8 2.100
1830 JA113201 SHAFT STAND 8.900
1831 JA113202 SIDE STAND 26.600
1832 JA113400 BKT ENGINE HANGER LH 6.300
1833 JA113401 BKT ENGINE HANGER RH 6.300
1834 JA113402 ENGINE MTG BKT FRONT 24.300
1835 JA113403 FLANGED BOLT M10X110 7.600
1836 JA113404 FLANGED BOLT M8-75 4.400
1837 JA121004 ROD TORQUE 15.700
1838 JA121005 STEP BOLT TRQ ROD 3.000
1839 JA131202 COLLER 16.000
1840 JA131205 PANEL REAR BRAKE 98.000
1841 JA131206 SPROCKET HUB (42T) 88.800
1842 JA131602 LEVER BRAKE 10.000
1843 JA151003 HOLDER FORK UNDER 233.800
1844 JA151013 FORK PIPE SPINNING 180.200
1845 JA161000 BRAKE PEDAL 61.100
1846 JA161003 PAD BRAKE LEVER 3.800
1847 JA161201 CLUTCH CABLE 41.500
1848 JA161203 BRAKE CABLE 40.300
1849 JA171801 FUEL TUBE 3.500
1850 JA181420 HUGGER 27.500
1851 JA231000 TOOLKIT 32.000
1852 JA233000 DECAL CLUTCH COVER 13.800
1853 JA351000 ROTOR ASSY COMPLETE 251.000
1854 JA351012 STATOR ASSEMBLY – DC SYSTEM 234.900
1855 JA351200 CDI ASSEMBLY 289.400
1856 JA351203 IGNITION COIL KIT – LH 62.700
1857 JA351204 IGNITION COIL KIT – RH 63.300
1858 JA351400 THERMAL SENSOR 25.000
1859 JA351600 STARTER MOTOR ASSLY 358.600
1860 JA351602 ‘O’ RING (SPIGOT) 2.000
1861 JA351606 SEALING RING 3.300
1862 JA351607 ARMATURE ASSEMBLY 148.200
1863 JA351608 POSITIVE BRUSH HOLDER ASSEMBLY 4.200
1864 JA351609 NEGATIVE BRUSH HOLDER ASSEMBLY 9.700
1865 JA351610 POSITIVE TERMIINAL ASSEMBLY 8.100
1866 JA351618 BRUSH AND EARTH PLATE ASSEMBLY 106.200
1867 JA351619 TERMINAL ASSY (+VE) 66.000
1868 JA351623 O RING TERMINAL 2.200
1869 JA351624 BRUSH SPRING 6.300
1870 JA351626 SEAL (YOKE) 6.300
1871 JA351627 O-RING SPIGOT 8.200
1872 JA401800 CASE BATTERY 5 AH 23.500
1873 JA401801 BATTERY BAND 5 AH 4.700
1874 JA401805 PAD BATTERY II 600
1875 JA402202 CABLE ASSEMBLY- BATTERY TO EARTH 39.800
1876 JA402600 FUEL GAUGE UNIT 55.000
1877 JA511006 GASKET CYLINDER HEAD 19.700
1878 JA511007 PLATE BREATHER 5.600
1879 JA511008 BOLT HEAD MOUNTING-M8X1.25X196L 14.900
1880 JA511009 CYLINDER HEAD COVER COMPLETE 79.500
1881 JA511011 HOSE C’CASE BREATHER 8.900
1882 JA511012 O-RING HEAD COVER 40.900
1883 JA511028 STUD M8X1.25X45L 2.400
1884 JA511029 CLAMP (BREATHER TUBE) 600
1885 JA511030 CYL. HEAD WITH VALVE GUIDE&STUDS 527.800
1886 JA511204 ROCKER ARM WITH ROLLER 78.800
1887 JA511210 SHAFT ROCKER ARM IN (36.2L) 4.900
1888 JA511211 SHAFT ROCKER ARM EX (48.2L) 5.400
1889 JA511212 CAM SHAFT COMPLETE 122.600
1890 JA511216 SPACER CAM SPROCKET 6.000
1891 JA511217 SPROCKET CAMSHAFT (30T) 10.800
1892 JA511218 SPECIAL BOLT CAMSHAFT 4.400
1893 JA521001 GASKET CYLINDER BLOCK 2.100
1894 JA521014 CYL. BLOCK WITH PISTON ASSLY. 443.500
1895 JA521015 DAMPER CYLINDER BLOCK 2.000
1896 JA521017 CHAIN TENSIONER(BLACK) 68.100
1897 JA521018 BOLT TENSIONER 900
1898 JA521019 FLANGE BOLT M6X1X20L 600
1899 JA521207 PISTON RINGS SET 82.600
1900 JA531000 CRANK SHAFT ASSY. 586.400
1901 JA531011 CAM CHAIN ( 92 LINKS ) 72.200
1902 JA531012 SPRING 500
1903 JA531015 PIN(C/S PLUNGER) 300
1904 JA541005 BUSH BENDIX 6.900
1905 JA541010 STOPPER PLATE INPUT BEARING 1.200
1906 JA541011 NEEDLE ROLLER BEARING HK1212 14.500
1907 JA541012 GUIDE KICK 2.900
1908 JA541014 BOLT SHIFT CHANGE 2.700
1909 JA541016 GASKET CASE OIL PUMP 600
1910 JA541018 GEAR DRIVEN + SHAFT OIL PUMP 12.000
1911 JA541019 MESH FILTER OIL PUMP 19.400
1912 JA541020 O-RING MESH FILTER OIL PUMP 500
1913 JA541021 CAP STRAINER 11.700
1914 JA541027 DAMPER 4.900
1915 JA541028 LOCK PLATE 900
1916 JA541034 STOPPER GEAR STARTER_ ALUMINIUM 11.800
1917 JA541044 FLANGE BOLT M6X1X40L 900
1918 JA541045 CRANKCASE CLUTCHSIDE ASSLY 594.300
1919 JA541046 CRANKCASE MAGNETOSIDE ASSLY 560.300
1920 JA541205 GASKET MAGNETO COVER 8.300
1921 JA541209 SHAFT CLUTCH RELEASE ASSY 16.100
1922 JA541211 CAP OIL FILLER 5.500
1923 JA541212 GASKET CLUTCH COVER 12.300
1924 JA541214 COVER LH RR 44.700
1925 JA541215 DAMPER 18.600
1926 JA541216 PLATE DAMPER 7.700
1927 JA541219 CAP FILTER 18.700
1928 JA541220 damper magneto cover 22.000
1929 JA541221 PLATE DAMPER (MAGNETO COVER) 8.600
1930 JA541222 BRACKET CLUCH CABLE 5.500
1931 JA541225 O RING CAP OIL FILLER 600
1932 JA541233 CAP TDC FINDER 13.600
1933 JA541235 FLANGE BOLT M6X1X85L 1.800
1934 JA541236 PLAIN WASHER (12.5X24X0.8) 300
1935 JA541237 SPRING TORSION CL. COVER 900
1936 JA541240 COVER CLUTCH WITH DECAL+WINDOW 294.300
1937 JA541241 MAGNETO COVER WITH CAP 142.800
1938 JA551002 SPLINE WASHER (17.2X20.5X1.5) 1.200
1939 JA551004 WASHER THRUST 2ND DRIVE 1.000
1940 JA551006 SHAFT OUTPUT T/M 60.500
1941 JA551007 BUSH 1ST DRIVEN 13.100
1942 JA551008 WASHER THRUST (12.2X25X1) 1.500
1943 JA551009 COLLAR SPROCKET DRIVE 10.700
1944 JA551010 SPROCKET DRIVE (15 T) 26.000
1945 JA551200 GEAR 4TH DRIVE 52.500
1946 JA551201 GEAR 3RD DRIVE 59.200
1947 JA551202 GEAR 2ND DRIVE 48.700
1948 JA551203 GEAR 2ND DRIVEN 57.000
1949 JA551204 GEAR 3RD DRIVEN 62.000
1950 JA551205 GEAR 4TH DRIVEN 59.200
1951 JA551206 GEAR 1ST DRIVEN 76.200
1952 JA551400 CLUTCH ASSLY. COMPLETE 455.600
1953 JA551405 CLUTCH HOLDER 16.400
1954 JA551406 COLLAR CLUTCH 15.900
1955 JA551408 HOLDER 18.600
1956 JA551413 CLUTCH PLATE ASSEMBLY 276.600
1957 JA551414 WHEEL CLUTCH 25.000
1958 JA551415 HUB CLUTCH 31.500
1959 JA551416 WASHER BELIVILLE 1.200
1960 JA551417 PLATE FRICTION REDUCED 19.900
1961 JA551418 PLATE FRICTION 18.200
1962 JA551419 PLATE CLUTCH 10.100
1963 JA551420 WASHER PLAIN 1.500
1964 JA551421 PLATE JUDDER 16.800
1965 JA551422 SPRING JUDDER 17.900
1966 JA551423 COMPRESSION SPRING 2.500
1967 JA561000 DRUM COMPLETE GEAR SHIFT 72.800
1968 JA561002 CAM-DRUM CHANGE 6.900
1969 JA561003 CUP WASHER 900
1970 JA561004 SHAFT GEAR SHIFT FORK (DIA 10) 5.200
1971 JA561005 FORK GEAR SHIFT OUTPUT 37.300
1972 JA561006 FORK GEAR SHIFT INPUT 35.900
1973 JA561200 LEVER COMPLETE GEAR SHIFT 48.300
1974 JA561205 EXTENSION SPRING 600
1975 JA561206 SPRING GEAR SHIFT RETURN 1.400
1976 JA561207 INHIBITOR COMPLETE GEAR SHIFT 11.700
1977 JA561208 SPRING (INHIBITOR) 1.200
1978 JA561209 STEP WASHER 5.600
1979 JA561400 LEVER COMPLETE GEAR SHIFTER 38.700
1980 JA581005 CARTRIDGE ASSLY. 22.400
1981 JA581006 ELEMENT AIR FILTER 16.800
1982 JA581009 FLAME ARRESTOR 8.900
1983 JA581010 CARTRIDGE COVER 6.500
1984 JA581011 O”” RING CARTRIDGE COVER 2.200
1985 JA581012 TUBE DRAIN 6.000
1986 JA581013 CARTRIDGE COVER ASSLY 8.400
1987 JA581015 HOSE C’CASE BREATHER 27.200
1988 JA581016 DUCT AIR FILTER (VM-16) 24.400
1989 JA581217 CLAMP ( 41.5 MM ) 2.800
1990 JA581221 NEEDLE VALVE ASSEMBLY 26.800
1991 JA581238 O-RING(TPS) 4.100
1992 JA581239 SOLENOID CHOKE ASSEMBLY 85.400
1993 JA581240 O-RING(SOLENOID FIXING) 1.400
1994 JA581242 AIR SCREW KIT 11.200
1995 JA581243 IDLING SCREW KIT 9.400
1996 JA581244 JET KIT 28.600
1997 JA581268 FLOAT COMP 16.100
1998 JA581276 GASKET, FLOAT CHAMBER 13.600
1999 JA581291 ADJUSTER CABLE 10.400
2000 JA581301 O-RING 24X25 3.600
2001 JA581307 SCREW – WASHER 5.900
2002 JA581309 SCREW- WASHER 4.400
2003 JA581310 NEEDLE JET KIT 27.500
2004 JA581311 AIR SCREW KIT 13.100
2005 JA581312 IDLING SCREW KIT 16.600
2006 JA581313 JET KIT 56.700
2007 JA581403 INTAKE MANIFOLD ( PTE16) 36.400
2008 JA581406 BOLT FLANGE M6X1X25L 600
2009 JA581407 CLAMP (39 MM) 4.000
2010 JA591036 SHIELD MUFFLER 48.700
2011 JA591037 SHIELD CAT 15.700
2012 JA591040 FLANGE NUT M8X1.25 900
2013 JA591042 SILENCER WITHOUT SHIELDS 1.166.100
2014 JA591043 SILENCER 1.225.800
2015 JA621001 SHAFT KICK 43.900
2016 JA621002 RATCHET 35.900
2017 JA621003 GEAR SPUR KICK START 51.300
2018 JA621006 Washer thrustR (INTEGRAL) 1.000
2019 JA621201 LEVER ASSLY. KICK 138.400
2020 JA621402 WASHER(THK 0.4) 600
2021 JA621403 BODY STARTER ASSEMBLY 166.300
2022 JA621406 DRIVE ASSLY 94.100
2023 JA621410 GEAR STARTER CLUTCH 151.800
2024 JA621411 BUSH SPRING STARTER CLUTCH 600
2025 JA621412 SPRING STARTER CLUTCH 500
2026 JA621414 BODY STARTER ASSEMBLY 169.500
2027 JB111033 PLUG REAR PIPE 600
2028 JB111043 FRAME ASSY COMPLETE 1.360.800
2029 JB113001 HOLDER LH STEP 74.300
2030 JB113003 HOLDER RH STEP 66.000
2031 JB113004 HEX BOLT WITH FLANGE M10-50L 4.100
2032 JB113006 SPECIAL BOLT 1.800
2033 JB113200 CENTER STAND 120.500
2034 JB122003 CHAIN SLIDER 20.800
2035 JB122004 SHAFT SWING ARM 29.700
2036 JB122005 REAR SHOCK ABSORBER RED 220.700
2037 JB122007 SWING ARM ASSY 269.500
2038 JB122008 NUT FLANGE 5.300
2039 JB122009 DOMPED CAP NUT 3.300
2040 JB122010 WASHER – PLAIN 900
2041 JB122011 PLAIN WASHER 900
2042 JB122013 SHOCK ABSORBER REAR – ORANGE 223.600
2043 JB122014 REAR SHOCK ABSORBER BLUE 220.700
2044 JB122015 SHOCK ABSORBER REAR – SILVER 221.000
2045 JB122016 FLANGE BOLT M10 5.300
2046 JB131007 SPEED SENSOR 40.100
2047 JB131008 RING-SPEED SENSOR 19.400
2048 JB131016 WHEEL1.4X17-130 DR BLACK(H-SENS) 678.600
2049 JB131017 AXLE FRONT 25.500
2050 JB131018 PLAIN WASHER 300
2051 JB131019 U NUT M12 3.600
2052 JB131020 PAN HEADED SCREW 300
2053 JB131023 O-RING SPEED SENSOR 300
2054 JB131222 WHEEL 1.6X17-110 DR BLACK 765.100
2055 JB131223 BRAKE CAM 11.800
2056 JB131224 HEX BOLT WITH FLANGE M6-30L 600
2057 JB131225 HEXAGON NUT M18X1.5P 3.800
2058 JB131601 FRONT BRAKE PANEL 130.800
2059 JB131605 LEVER BRAKE 12.000
2060 JB141000 CHAIN (122 LINK) 126.500
2061 JB141001 DRIVE CHAIN CONNECTING LINK 4.500
2062 JB151000 FRONT FORK ASSY (DRUM) 1.248.600
2063 JB151001 LAMP SHADE ASSY 76.800
2064 JB151003 HOLDER FORK UPPER 39.700
2065 JB151005 OUTER TUBE LH 264.400
2066 JB151006 OUTER TUBE RH 262.900
2067 JB151008 HEAD LAMP MTG BKT LH 11.500
2068 JB151009 HEAD LAMP MTG BKT RH 12.000
2069 JB151012 GROMMET FAIRING MOUNTING 2.300
2070 JB151013 SLEEVE FEARING MOUNTING 2.000
2071 JB151023 OUTER TUBE LH 219.500
2072 JB151024 OUTER TUBE RH 223.700
2073 JB161002 PIN BRAKE ROD 1.500
2074 JB161003 ADJUSTER NUT BRAKE ROD 3.600
2075 JB161004 SPRING BRAKE PEDAL 3.200
2076 JB161005 ROD BRAKE 11.800
2077 JB161200 CABLE ACCELERATOR 24.000
2078 JB161203 CABLE ACCELERATOR (VM16) 24.300
2079 JB171010 SPOILER MTG BKT LH 11.800
2080 JB171011 SPOILER MTG BKT RH 11.200
2081 JB171018 SPOILER COVER LH ASSY 7.200
2082 JB171019 SPOLER COVER RH ASSY 7.200
2083 JB171020 SEAT TAPE 4.300
2084 JB171800 FUEL COCK ASSY 40.400
2085 JB181206 COVER LH SIDE LOWER 15.500
2086 JB181207 COVER RH SIDE LOWER 14.900
2087 JB181210 COWLING 41.700
2088 JB181211 WIND SHIELD 64.800
2089 JB181212 SPEEDO FLAP 40.100
2090 JB181214 PACKING FAIRING 5.500
2091 JB181215 RUBBER RING 2.000
2092 JB181218 CAP CHAIN CASE 1.700
2093 JB181220 FLANGE BOLT M6X1PX62L 1.500
2094 JB181221 FLANGE BOLT M6X1PX50L 1.200
2095 JB181223 BEADING SPEEDO FLAP 900
2096 JB181239 BOLT FLANGED M6 600
2097 JB181401 BRACE FENDER 43.200
2098 JB181403 FLAP FRONT FENDER 9.800
2099 JB181404 FENDER REAR FRONT 26.000
2100 JB181406 FENDER REAR REAR 79.400
2101 JB181407 STAY REAR FENDER REAR 9.800
2102 JB181408 CLIP NUT LH 1.800
2103 JB181409 CLIP NUT RH 1.800
2104 JB181412 HEX BOLT WITH FLANGE M6-35L 900
2105 JB181414 BRACE FENDER (EXPORT) 46.000
2106 JB191000 SEAT ASSY 371.400
2107 JB191003 LOCK ASSY SEAT 15.500
2108 JB232600 LOCK SET 3 IN 1 162.900
2109 JB232827 FIXED NUMBER PLATE BKT (EXPORT) 37.200
2110 JB232828 DAMPER FRONT NO PLATE (EXPORT) 1.200
2111 JB401001 TAIL LAMP ASSEMBLY 120.800
2112 JB401006 INDICATOR FR LH 48.000
2113 JB401007 INDICATOR FR RH 48.000
2114 JB401008 INDICATOR RR LH 48.000
2115 JB401009 INDICATOR RR RH 48.000
2116 JB401011 HEADLAMP ASSLY WITHOUT BULB 308.300
2117 JB401013 HEADLAMP CONTROL UNIT 55.400
2118 JB401400 CONTROL SWITCH LH 88.400
2119 JB401401 CONTROL SWITCH RH(SS) 72.500
2120 JB401402 IGNITION SWITCH ASSLY 112.100
2121 JB401405 CLUTCH SWITCH- 3 POLE, 340MM. 17.500
2122 JB401600 HORN WITH STAY 50.800
2123 JB402000 DC REGULATOR ASSLY 116.300
2124 JB402001 DC REGULATOR WITH CAPACITOR 143.600
2125 JB402202 GROMMET – ETS 3.200
2126 JB402204 HARNESS WIRING(SS) NEW ROUTING 410.500
2127 JB402205 HARNESS(SS)FOR RR WITH CAPACITOR 427.100
2128 JB402400 METER ASSEMBLY 365.100
2129 JB402401 VEHICLE SPEED SENSOR 48.600
2130 JB531021 PLUNGER OIL CRANKSHAFT 5.800
2131 JB551001 SHAFT INPUT T/M 87.000
2132 JB581200 CARBURETTOR ASSY. 471.600
2133 JB581202 THROTTLE POSITION SENSOR 34.000
2134 JB581205 AUTOCHOKE SOLENOID(PTE16)(MINDA) 64.800
2135 JB621003 GEAR STARTER PINION ASSLY 62.400
2136 JB710122 P Tank Painted KG2 Jet Black 1.126.200
2137 JB71012V P Tank Painted KG2 Cocktail wine red 1.151.600
2138 JB71013A P Tank Painted KG2 Long beach blue 1.145.300
2139 JB71013Q P Tank Painted KG2 Silver 1.096.500
2140 JB730122 Side Cover LH Painted KG2 Jet Black 85.400
2141 JB73012V Side Cover LH Painted KG2 Cocktail wine 99.100
2142 JB73013A Side Cover LH Painted KG2 Long beach blu 92.500
2143 JB73013Q Side Cover LH Painted KG2 Silver 79.500
2144 JB730222 Side Cover RH Painted KG2 Jet Black 86.000
2145 JB73022V Side Cover RH Painted KG2 Cocktail wine 98.500
2146 JB73023A Side Cover RH Painted KG2 Long beach blu 94.200
2147 JB73023Q Side Cover RH Painted KG2 Silver 85.400
2148 JB730322 Seat Cover Painted KG2 Jet Black 264.400
2149 JB73032V Seat Cover Painted KG2 Cocktail wine red 314.000
2150 JB73033A Seat Cover Painted KG2 Long beach blue 293.200
2151 JB73033Q Seat Cover Painted KG2 Silver 281.800
2152 JB730422 Spoiler Cover LH Painted KG2 Jet Black 34.800
2153 JB73042V Spoiler Cover LH Painted KG2 Cocktail wi 42.600
2154 JB73043A Spoiler Cover LH Painted KG2 Long beach 38.600
2155 JB73043Q Spoiler Cover LH Painted KG2 Silver 34.600
2156 JB730522 Spoiler Cover RH Painted KG2 Jet Black 34.800
2157 JB73052V Spoiler Cover RH Painted KG2 Cocktail wi 42.600
2158 JB73053A Spoiler Cover RH Painted KG2 Long beach 38.600
2159 JB73053Q Spoiler Cover RH Painted KG2 Silver 34.600
2160 JB730622 Front Fender Painted KG2 Jet Black 174.200
2161 JB73062V Front Fender Painted KG2 Cocktail wine r 199.900
2162 JB73063A Front Fender Painted KG2 Long beach blue 164.500
2163 JB73063Q Front Fender Painted KG2 Silver 158.800
2164 JB730822 Fr. Fender Painted KG2 Jet Black Export 139.900
2165 JB73082V Fr.Fender Painted KG2 Cocktail wine red 163.900
2166 JB73083A Fr. Fender Painted KG2 Long beach blue E 140.800
2167 JB73083Q Fr. Fender Painted KG2 Silver Export 142.200
2168 JB730922 Spoiler Cover LH Paint with decal KG2 Je 64.000
2169 JB73092V Spoiler Cover LH Paint with decal KG2 C 71.700
2170 JB73093A Spoiler Cover LH Paint with decal KG2 L 68.600
2171 JB73093Q Spoiler Cover LH Paint with decal KG2 Si 65.700
2172 JB731022 Spoiler Cover RH Paint with decal KG2 Je 64.000
2173 JB73102V Spoiler Cover RH Paint with decal KG2 C 71.700
2174 JB73103A Spoiler Cover RH Paint with decal KG2 L 67.400
2175 JB73103Q Spoiler Cover RH Paint with decal KG2 Si 65.100
2176 JB740122 Fairing Painted KG2 Jet Black 125.400
2177 JB74012V Fairing Painted KG2 Cocktail wine red 111.400
2178 JB74013A Fairing Painted KG2 Long beach blue 128.800
2179 JB74013Q Fairing Painted KG2 Silver 130.500
2180 JC101001 CRANKSHAFT ASSEMBLY COMPLETE 925.400
2181 JC101012 ASSEMBLY PISTON 179.400
2182 JC101014 SILENCER COMPLETE 2.537.400
2183 JC101029 CRANKCASE RH (JC) 677.900
2184 JC101030 ASSEMBLY COVER RH 443.400
2185 JC101033 COVER LHRR (JC) 89.100
2186 JC101034 TENSIONER ASSEMBLY (JC) 59.000
2187 JC101035 CAM CHAIN (98 LINKS) 77.100
2188 JC101036 HEAD CYL WITH COVER FOR SPARES 854.400
2189 JC101037 CYL BLOCK/PISTON ASSEMBLY 583.000
2190 JC101038 GUIDE CHAIN KIT 29.200
2191 JC101040 DECAL CLUTCH COVER (JC) 13.500
2192 JC101045 CRANKCASE LH 615.100
2193 JC101085 BEARING BALL 6002/C3H 22.100
2194 JC101086 BEARING BALL 6302 RS1/C3H 37.100
2195 JC101112 GEAR STARTER CLUTCH (55T) 119.700
2196 JC101114 ASSLY GEAR STARTER CLUTCH (55T) 147.700
2197 JC101115 ASSLY GEAR STARTER COUNTER (14T) 92.400
2198 JC111003 H T COIL LH WITH CAP 64.100
2199 JC111007 STARTER MOTOR 600 W BLACK 422.900
2200 JC111010 YOKE ASSEMBLY (JC) 94.000
2201 JC111022 H T COIL – LH 46.900
2202 JC111023 H T COIL – RH 46.900
2203 JC111026 *STATOR ASSEMBLY 256.700
2204 JC111028 ROTOR ASSY(WITHOUT CLUTCH ASSY) 254.900
2205 JC120001 INTAKE PIPE 30.300
2206 JC120002 CONNECTING TUBE 24.300
2207 JC120003 CARBURRETOR INSULATOR 10.900
2208 JC120004 AIR CLEANER ASSLY COMPLETE 264.000
2209 JC120009 JET NEEDLE (JN) 71.600
2210 JC120010 NEEDLE JET (NJ) P3 31.500
2211 JC120011 JET HOLDER 16.100
2212 JC120017 MANIFOLD BS32 30.200
2213 JC120018 RUBBER INSULATOR BS32 8.600
2214 JC120024 CARBURETTOR ASSEMBLY (JC-S/SF) BS32 866.000
2215 JC120026 AUTOCHOKE SOLENOID 85.400
2216 JC141015 GROMMET TANK COVER 600
2217 JC141016 COLLAR TANK COVER 2.000
2218 JC141017 GROMMET II TANK COVER 1.200
2219 JC141018 OIL COOLED DECAL LH 5.200
2220 JC141019 OIL COOLED DECAL RH 5.200
2221 JC141034 SPRING DRAIN PIPE 600
2222 JC141036 DECAL PULSAR TANK RH 152.200
2223 JC141039 DECAL LH TANK BLACK CHROME 216.700
2224 JC141040 DECAL RH TANK BLACK CHROME 216.700
2225 JC141049 TANK MONOGRAM LH GRY CROME 64.800
2226 JC141050 TANK MONOGRAM RH GRY CROME 64.800
2227 JC141051 TANK MONOGRAM LH BLK CROME 66.800
2228 JC151002 PANEL REAR BRAKE 115.400
2229 JC151004 CAM BRAKE ASSEMBLY 18.900
2230 JC151005 CAM BRAKE 19.500
2231 JC151006 INDICATOR 1.100
2232 JC151007 LEVER CAM BRAKE 54.300
2233 JC151008 ROD TOURQUE 13.400
2234 JC151010 WHEEL 2.5X17-TUBELESS-DRUM 1.074.200
2235 JC151011 SPACER PANEL SIDE 17.700
2236 JC151013 WHEEL 1.85X17-TUBELESS(BLACK) 871.000
2237 JC151014 SPROCKET 38T O RING CHAIN 122.500
2238 JC151016 COUPLING (BLACK) 107.400
2239 JC151020 CASE METER HOUSING(W/O SPED SENS 42.300
2240 JC161002 HOLDER STEP RH 230.400
2241 JC161014 BKT ENGINE MOUNTING UPPER – LH 5.500
2242 JC161015 BKT ENGINE MOUNTING UPPER – RH 4.300
2243 JC161017 STAND COMP SIDE 34.000
2244 JC161019 SEAT COWL DECAL LH 200 24.000
2245 JC161020 SEAT COWL DECAL RH 200 24.000
2246 JC161022 FRAME WITH BUSH/ RACES/CUP RR 2.059.900
2247 JC161027 GUIDE CLUTCH CABLE 2.000
2248 JC161031 FRAME ASSEMBLY 1.926.800
2249 JC161049 FRAME ASSY COMP 2.056.100
2250 JC161050 FRAME ASSY COMP SF 2.112.100
2251 JC171002 SWING ARM ASSEMBLY 311.200
2252 JC171003 REAR SHOCK ABSORBER 288.400
2253 JC171004 ASSLY SWING ARM 318.300
2254 JC181001 FRONT FORK ASSEMBLY 1.793.200
2255 JC181002 FORK UPPER BRACKET 157.300
2256 JC181003 FORK UNDER BRACKET 309.200
2257 JC181005 HANDLE BAR 96.200
2258 JC181006 COVER TRAIL `B’ 2.300
2259 JC181007 COVER CUSHION 2.000
2260 JC181011 OUTER TUBE P/C LH 364.900
2261 JC181012 OUTER TUBE P/C RH 347.900
2262 JC181017 MAIN SPRING 44.100
2263 JC181021 FORK PIPE SPINNED 305.800
2264 JC181022 COVER TRAIL ‘B’ 1.800
2265 JC181023 COVER CUSHION 2.300
2266 JC181024 LAMP SHADE ASSY 86.300
2267 JC181025 FRONT NUMBER PLATE BKT 14.300
2268 JC181026 NUMBER PLATE MTG BKT 13.800
2269 JC181029 LOCK SET 4 IN 1 204.400
2270 JC191001 BRAKE LEVER 60.600
2271 JC191002 ROD BRAKE 16.300
2272 JC191004 CABLE CLUTCH 37.400
2273 JC191005 ELECTRONIC CLUSTER 795.200
2274 JC191009 BOLT BRAKE PEDAL 7.900
2275 JC191010 SPRING BRAKE PEDAL 2.900
2276 JC191013 DIGITAL SPEEDO LH TANK UNIT S/W 802.500
2277 JC191014 ELECTRONIC SPEEDO-SEALED COUPLER 824.300
2278 JC191016 SPEEDO WITH BREATHER & STICKER 880.400
2279 JC191018 ELECTRONIC SPEEDO-SEAL CP(P200SF 835.700
2280 JC191019 CABLE THROTTLE 31.200
2281 JC201001 HARNESS WIRING FOR PULSAR 180 UG3 517.000
2282 JC201004 REAR BRAKE SWITCH ASSEMBLY 38.000
2283 JC201005 REED SWITCH ASSY- REAR BRAKE SW 37.200
2284 JC201006 MAGNET-REAR BRAKE SWITCH 12.000
2285 JC201008 HEAD LAMP ASSEMBLY 480.700
2286 JC201009 BULB 12V 35W HS1 – WHITE OUTPUT 74.600
2287 JC201013 HARNESS WIRING 495.600
2288 JC201015 PIG TAIL FOR CLUTCH SWITCH 8.000
2289 JC201016 SWITCH-BODY CONTROL UNIT 481.700
2290 JC201017 CONTROL SWITCH LH-SEALED COUPLER 232.000
2291 JC201018 CONTROL SWITCH RH-SEALED COUPLER 219.600
2292 JC201021 ASSY HALL SENSOR(SCB) SEALED CP 51.400
2293 JC201024 SENSOR SPEED (MORE LENGTH) 107.700
2294 JC201025 STARTER RELAY – FOR REPLACEMENT 67.800
2295 JC201027 CABLE ASSY. ST MOTOR TO ST RELAY 47.700
2296 JC201029 HARNESS WIRING(ST.RELAYSOL.TYPE) 462.200
2297 JC201037 WIRING HARNESS (BS 32) 527.300
2298 JC201039 SIDE STAND SWITCH ASSY 28.900
2299 JC201040 DC BCU WITH SEALED COUPLER 455.700
2300 JC201041 WIRING HARNESS 664.600
2301 JC201043 CABLE SPEED SENSOR(POTTED) 68.200
2302 JC201045 IGNITION SWITCH(180/200 UPGRADE) 118.400
2303 JC201046 STOPPER 1.700
2304 JC201049 SPEED SENSOR WITHOUT SLEEVE 61.600
2305 JC201050 KIT HARDWARE-SPEED SENSOR(JC&K3) 2.800
2306 JC71012T PETROL TANK JC TITANIUM SILVER 1.379.800
2307 JC71012V PETROL TANK JC COCKTAIL WINE RED 1.345.400
2308 JC71013A PETROL TANK JC LONG BEACH BLUE 1.494.200
2309 JC7101X3 PETROL TANK JC EBONY BLACK 1.457.800
2310 JC71022T PETROL TANK JC TITANIUM SILVER 1.401.900
2311 JC71022V PETROL TANK JC COCKTAIL WINE RED 1.320.500
2312 JC71023A PETROL TANK JC LONG BEACH BLUE 1.456.100
2313 JC7102X3 PETROL TANK JC EBONY BLACK 1.274.300
2314 JC72012T TANK FLAP LH JC TITANIUM SILVER 91.100
2315 JC72012V TANK FLAP LH JC COCKTAIL WINE RED 100.000
2316 JC72013A TANK FLAP LH JC LONG BEACH BLUE 99.700
2317 JC7201X3 TANK FLAP LH JC EBONY BLACK METALLIC 80.300
2318 JC72022T TANK FLAP RH JC TITANIUM SILVER 88.800
2319 JC72022V TANK FLAP RH JC COCKTAIL WINE RED 100.000
2320 JC72023A TANK FLAP RH JC JC LONG BEACH BLUE 100.000
2321 JC72024M TANK FLAP RH MIDNIGHT BLACK JC 200 EXP 109.700
2322 JC7202X3 TANK FLAP RH JC EBONY BLACK METALLIC 80.500
2323 JD111011 CLIP NUT FOR SIDE COVER 4.100
2324 JD111012 BKT SIDE COVER LOCK 5.200
2325 JD113002 HOLDER STEP LH 205.900
2326 JD113003 HOLDER STEP RH 191.300
2327 JD113013 PILLION STEP COMP. LH 40.900
2328 JD113014 BALL & SPRING ASSY 17.200
2329 JD113015 PILLION STEP COMP. RH 40.900
2330 JD113016 RIDER STEP COMP. LH 40.300
2331 JD113017 RIDER STEP COMP. RH 40.300
2332 JD113019 PIN FOOT STEP 4.100
2333 JD113024 PLATE LOCK RIDER STEP 9.800
2334 JD113025 DAMPER FOOT REST 4.300
2335 JD113026 HOLDER STEP LH (PULSAR PEG) 211.000
2336 JD113027 HOLDER STEP RH (PULSAR PEG) 206.100
2337 JD113031 ASSEMBLY MAIN STEP LH PULSAR PEG 39.200
2338 JD113032 ASSEMBLY MAIN STEP RH PULSAR PEG 39.200
2339 JD113035 HOLDER STEP LH 220.700
2340 JD113036 HOLDER STEP RH 216.100
2341 JD113200 SIDE STAND 25.200
2342 JD113201 SIDE STAND MTG BKT 51.400
2343 JD113400 BRACKET ENGINE HANGER 5.800
2344 JD113800 BRACKET REAR NUMBER PLATE 8.000
2345 JD113801 BRACKET REAR BLINKER 77.700
2346 JD113802 BRACKET REFLECTOR MTG 9.200
2347 JD113807 BRACKET RIDER SEAT MTG 4.600
2348 JD121002 PIPE SEAT WITH PISTON RING 31.700
2349 JD122001 SWING ARM ASSEMBLY WITH TORQUE ROD. 376.600
2350 JD122002 SHAFT SWING ARM 28.000
2351 JD122003 SHOCK ABSORBER REAR 286.600
2352 JD122004 TORQUE ROD 14.600
2353 JD122008 ASSEMBLY SWING ARM 355.700
2354 JD122009 ASSEMBLY SWING ARM COMP 452.500
2355 JD122013 CHAIN SLIDER 24.800
2356 JD131000 WHEEL ALLOY 1.4X17-DI 730.500
2357 JD131210 COLLAR ASSY 12.900
2358 JD131212 SLEEVE 15.700
2359 JD131213 AXLE REAR 47.100
2360 JD131601 LEVER CAM BRAKE 46.300
2361 JD131808 HOSE ASSEMBLY 120.500
2362 JD131809 HOSE CLAMP 4.600
2363 JD131810 DISC BRAKE 321.800
2364 JD131811 SPECIAL BOLT M8 5.600
2365 JD131813 CALIPER ASSLY COMP BLACK 384.800
2366 JD141001 DRIVE CHAIN ‘O’ RING 259.700
2367 JD141003 CHAIN LINK LOCK SET 6.200
2368 JD151000 FRONT FORK ASSY DISC 1.321.100
2369 JD151003 OUTER TUBE LH 279.500
2370 JD151004 OUTER TUBE RH 284.900
2371 JD151006 LAMP SHADE ASSY 105.100
2372 JD151015 UPPER BRACKET 197.000
2373 JD151016 HANDLE HOLDER-LH 164.800
2374 JD151017 HANDLE HOLDER-RH 164.800
2375 JD151023 BLINKER MTG FR LH 4.900
2376 JD151024 BLINKER MTG FR RH 4.900
2377 JD151026 FORK PIPE SPINNING 221.800
2378 JD151028 FORK BOLT 23.100
2379 JD151029 UNDER BRACKET ASSLY 280.600
2380 JD151032 PLUG HANDLE HOLDER 1.300
2381 JD151034 HANDLE BAR TUBE ASSY LH 60.300
2382 JD151035 HANDLE BAR TUBE ASSY RH 60.300
2383 JD151037 BRACKET HEADLMAP MTG LH 3.400
2384 JD151038 BRACKET HEADLMAP MTG RH 3.400
2385 JD151043 HANDLE HOLDER LH 166.800
2386 JD151045 HANDLE BAR TUBE ASSY LH 58.900
2387 JD151047 HANDLE HOLDER RH 166.800
2388 JD151048 HANDLE BAR TUBE ASSY RH 58.900
2389 JD151051 HOLDER HANDLE LH – BL 166.800
2390 JD151052 HOLDER HANDLE RH – BL 166.800
2391 JD151054 UPPER BRACKET – BLACK 189.900
2392 JD161001 BRAKE PEDAL 73.100
2393 JD161002 SPRING BRAKE PEDAL 4.300
2394 JD161003 ROD BRAKE 18.000
2395 JD161200 THROTTLE CABLE ASSY 31.400
2396 JD161201 CABLE CLUTCH 38.200
2397 JD171016 ROUND HEAD SCREW (BLACK) 600
2398 JD171018 DUAL LOCK TAPE 10X 20 4.300
2399 JD171030 FUEL COCK ASSY 46.600
2400 JD171038 SEAT TAPE 6.000
2401 JD171600 FUEL TANK CAP 147.300
2402 JD171800 PIPE FUEL 9.800
2403 JD181000 FLAP RUBBER LH 4.600
2404 JD181001 FLAP RUBBER RH 4.600
2405 JD181002 FOAM FOAM RR FENDER FR 7.200
2406 JD181003 FENDER REAR FRONT ASSLY 73.100
2407 JD181006 TUBE REAR HUGGER MTG 83.700
2408 JD181007 TUBE HUGGER MTG EXP 76.800
2409 JD181211 SPEEDO FLAP 46.400
2410 JD181221 BRACKET SPEEDO FLAP MTG 5.000
2411 JD181228 COVER HARNESS LH 5.500
2412 JD181229 COVER HARNESS RH 5.500
2413 JD181232 COVER CHAIN INNER 13.900
2414 JD181233 CHAIN COVER ASSLY 128.100
2415 JD181234 Nail Plastic 600
2416 JD181401 BRACE FENDER 34.600
2417 JD181402 FLAP FRONT FENDER 13.800
2418 JD181404 HUGGER 85.400
2419 JD181405 SLEEVE HUGGER MOUNTING FR 1.800
2420 JD181408 HUGGER REAR (DOMESTIC) 42.900
2421 JD181409 FLAP MUD REAR 11.800
2422 JD191000 SEAT ASSY COMP FRONT 253.000
2423 JD191003 SEAT ASSY COMP REAR 203.900
2424 JD191006 DAMPER ROUND 1.200
2425 JD191007 GROMMET RIDER SEAT BASE MTG 900
2426 JD191008 COLLAR RIDER SEAT BASE MTG 2.000
2427 JD191012 SEAT ASSY 259.500
2428 JD231000 TOOL KIT 44.200
2429 JD231402 GRAB HANDLE LH WITH FOAM 61.400
2430 JD231403 GRAB HANDLE RH WITH FOAM 61.400
2431 JD231408 GRAB HANDLE LH WITH FOAM(BL) 58.600
2432 JD231409 GRAB HANDLE RH WITH FOAM(BL) 58.600
2433 JD231600 MIRROR ASSLY LH 42.800
2434 JD231601 MIRROR ASSLY RH 42.800
2435 JD232801 NO. PLATE MTG BKT 8.900
2436 JD232802 NUMBER PLATE BRACKET 20.300
2437 JD233000 TANK DECAL PULSAR-BLACK 59.400
2438 JD233012 Tank decal Sprint-Pulsar-Black LH/RH no 16.600
2439 JD233014 Seat cowl decal Sprint Pulsar Black LH/R 4.300
2440 JD233016 4 valve Sprint -Pulsar Black decal LH no 7.800
2441 JD233017 4 valve Sprint -Pulsar Black decal RH no 8.300
2442 JD233018 4 valve Sprint -Pulsar Red decal LH non 8.300
2443 JD233019 4 valve Sprint -Pulsar Red decal RH non 8.300
2444 JD351206 GROMMET SLEEVE SPARK PLUG CAP 3.600
2445 JD351800 THROTTLE POSITION SENSOR 96.100
2446 JD401003 INDICATOR RR LH-CL LENS 49.400
2447 JD401004 INDICATOR RR RH-CL LENS 49.400
2448 JD401007 REAR NUMBER PLATE LAMP 31.700
2449 JD401008 LED TAIL LAMP ASSEMBLY 285.600
2450 JD401024 HEADLAMP ASSLY W/O BULB&HARNESS 288.100
2451 JD401025 HL HARNESS WITH CAP W/O BULB 43.200
2452 JD401803 ADAPTER WITH 530MM VENT TUBE 9.000
2453 JD401806 TUBE DRAIN 530 MM 900
2454 JD402201 HARNESS WIRING FRONT (SS) 218.100
2455 JD402202 HARNESS WIRING (REAR) (SS) 350.000
2456 JD402214 FRONT HARNESS(SS)-SINGLE COUPLER 275.200
2457 JD402219 HARNESS WIRING REAR 325.500
2458 JD402400 DIGITAL SPEEDOMETER-XCD SPRINT 698.400
2459 JD402401 SPEEDOMETER WITH 16PIN CONNECTOR 670.900
2460 JD402402 SPEEDO TOP COVER & GASKET 42.600
2461 JD402601 TFR FUEL LEVEL SENSOR-NEW TANK 54.500
2462 JD511004 SLEEVE SPARK PLUG 30.800
2463 JD511008 GASKET CYLINDER HEAD 20.500
2464 JD511010 GASKET HEAD COVER 27.300
2465 JD511201 INTAKE VALVE 33.600
2466 JD511202 VALVE EXHAUST 46.600
2467 JD511207 ROCKER ARM ASSEMBLY 97.600
2468 JD511209 SHAFT ROCKER ARM INTAKE 5.000
2469 JD511211 CAM SHAFT COMP. 166.300
2470 JD521002 GASKET CYLINDER BLOCK 2.200
2471 JD531004 SPACER CRANK SHAFT 7.100
2472 JD541000 DAMPER CRANK SHAFT 5.800
2473 JD551000 * SHAFT INPUT T/M 106.900
2474 JD551002 * SHAFT OUTPUT T/M 69.300
2475 JD551200 * GEAR 4RD DRIVEN 64.600
2476 JD551201 * GEAR 2nd DRIVE 35.700
2477 JD551202 GEAR SECOND DRIVEN 73.300
2478 JD551203 * GEAR 5TH DRIVEN 64.100
2479 JD551204 * GEAR 3RD DRIVEN 65.700
2480 JD551205 * GEAR 5th DRIVE 63.300
2481 JD551206 * GEAR 3rd DRIVE 63.000
2482 JD551207 * GEAR 4th DRIVE 54.500
2483 JD551208 BUSH 2ND DRIVEN 12.900
2484 JD551209 * SPLINE WASHER 1.500
2485 JD551400 SPACER CLUTCH ASSEMBLY(17.1*31*4) 5.500
2486 JD561001 DRUM COMP GEAR SHIFT 81.800
2487 JD561002 CAM-DRUM CHANGE 14.800
2488 JD561004 FORK GEAR SHIFT OUTPUT 44.500
2489 JD561005 FORK GEAR SHIFT INPUT 41.200
2490 JD561006 SHAFT GEAR FORK SHIFT 6.600
2491 JD561011 SPECIAL BOLT DRUM CHANGE M6X1 3.800
2492 JD561203 INHIBITOR COMP. GEAR SHIFT 15.000
2493 JD561204 SPRING (INHIBITOR) 3.000
2494 JD561411 ASSEMBLY LEVER CHANGE ARM 22.100
2495 JD561413 TIE ROD 6.300
2496 JD561414 ASSEMBLY LEVER COMPLETE CHANGE 42.100
2497 JD561416 WASHER – NYLON (DIA6.5XD15X2.0) 1.500
2498 JD561417 BOOT CHANGE ARM 4.000
2499 JD561418 BOOT – CHANGE LEVER 4.000
2500 JD581001 DUCT AIR INTAKE 24.400
2501 JD581005 AIRFILTER ASSLY BS26 184.800
2502 JD581007 COVER AIR FILTER BS 26 14.800
2503 JD581202 THROTTLE POSITION SENSOR 199.300
2504 JD591026 SHIELD MUFFLER 94.800
2505 JD591056 SILENCER ASSLY WITHOUT SHIELD 1.392.500
2506 JD621001 * SHAFT KICK 48.600
2507 JD71014M FUELTANK PULSAR 135 LS MID BLK WITH DECA 1.230.100
2508 JD71034M FUELTANK PUL135 LS MID BLK WTH NEW DECAL 1.033.100
2509 JD71034R FUELTANK PUL 135 PASS RED WTH NEW DECAL 1.097.000
2510 JD71035G FUELTANK PUL135 LS P BLUE WTH DUAL DECAL 1.246.900
2511 JD71035L FUELTANK PUL135 LS P RED WITH DUAL DECAL 1.141.900
2512 JD72024M FENDER FR MID BLACK 193.900
2513 JD72024R PNTD FRONT FENDER WIT 202.100
2514 JD73014M COWLING LH MID BLK 50.600
2515 JD73014R PNTD COWLING LH (JD181208) PASS RED 54.600
2516 JD73015G COWLING LH PLASMA BLUE WITH DUAL DECAL 62.300
2517 JD73015L COWLING LH PASSION RED WITH DUAL DECAL 60.300
2518 JD73024M COWLING RH MID BLK 50.600
2519 JD73024R PNTD COWLING RH (JD181209) PASS RED 54.300
2520 JD73025G COWLING RH PLASMA BLUE WITH DUAL DECAL 62.300
2521 JD73025L COWLING RH PASSION RED WITH DUAL DECAL 60.300
2522 JD74014M PNTD TANK SPOILER LH MID BLK 164.200
2523 JD74014R PNTD TANK SPOILER LH PASS RED 170.700
2524 JD74015G TANK SPOILER LH BLUE WTH DUL DECAL SCH 118.500
2525 JD74015L TANK SPOILER LH P RED WTH DUL DEC SCH 118.800
2526 JD74024M PNTD TANK SPOILER RH MID BLK 164.200
2527 JD74024R PNTD TANK SPOILER RH PASS RED 170.700
2528 JD74025G TANK SPOILER RH BLUE WTH DUL DECAL SCH 118.500
2529 JD74025L TANK SPOILER RH P RED WTH DUL DEC SCH 118.800
2530 JD74034M PNTD TANK SPOILER CENTRAL MID BLK 215.600
2531 JD74034R PNTD TANK SPOILER CENTRAL PASSION RED 222.100
2532 JD74035G PNTD TANK SPOILER CENTRAL PLASMA BLUE 130.800
2533 JD76014M PNTD SEAT COWL ASSY MID BLK 298.300
2534 JD76014R PNTD SEAT COWL ASSY PASS RED 326.000
2535 JE351002 ROTOR ASSY W/O CLUTCH -XCD135-4V 274.300
2536 JE351200 DC CDI UNIT 350.000
2537 JE351203 H. T. COIL WITH CABLE & CAP – LH 66.300
2538 JE351204 H. T. COIL WITH CABLE & CAP – RH 68.700
2539 JE531000 CRANK SHAFT ASSLY 697.300
2540 JE531001 BALL BEARING-22X56X16 81.200
2541 JE541008 SPRING KICK RETURN 4.100
2542 JE541207 COVER LH RR 39.000
2543 JE541208 CAP OIL FILLER 16.100
2544 JE541209 DAMPER 23.500
2545 JE541210 DAMPER MAGNETO COVER 36.600
2546 JE541211 DECAL CLUTCH COVER 10.300
2547 JE541212 DECAL MAGNETO COVER 12.300
2548 JE541218 CAP FILTER MOON LIGHT SILVER 17.700
2549 JE551201 GEAR 3RD DRIVE K11 59.200
2550 JE551206 GEAR 3RD DRIVEN K11 64.100
2551 JE551400 CLUTCH ASSLY COMP 510.400
2552 JE551401 ROD PUSH 4.500
2553 JE551402 HOUSING CLUTCH ASSLY 230.000
2554 JE551403 HUB CLUTCH FCC 82.600
2555 JE551404 SPRING CLUTCH FCC 5.800
2556 JE551405 PLATE CLUTCH LIFTER FCC 22.400
2557 JE561001 DRUM COMP GEAR SHIFT DISCO-H 76.900
2558 JE581000 CONNECTING TUBE BS26 23.400
2559 JE581200 CARBURETTOR BS26 929.100
2560 JE581215 SEAL ORING AUTOCHOKE BS26 1.400
2561 JE581218 SCREW DRAIN BS26 4.400
2562 JE581219 SCREW DIAPHARAM COVER BS26 1.800
2563 JE581220 SCREW TPS BS26 3.600
2564 JE581221 ASSEMBLY AUTOCHOKE BS26 88.500
2565 JE581222 SCREW AUTOCHOKE BS26 3.300
2566 JE581223 PIPE OVER FLOW BS26 5.200
2567 JE581224 PIPE AIR VENT BS26 12.200
2568 JE581225 SEAL ORING TPS BS26 5.000
2569 JE581230 CARBURETTOR BS26 WITH FLASH TPS 839.300
2570 JE581400 MANIFOLD BS26 27.000
2571 JE581401 SLEEVE CARBURETOR BS26 6.000
2572 JE621200 ASSEMBLY KICK LEVER 143.000
2573 JF401400 CONTROL SWITCH LH 173.100
2574 JF401401 CONTROL SWITCH RH 182.700
2575 JG131219 COUPLING RUBBER 53.100
2576 JG401600 HORN (MT) 46.100
2577 JG551447 PRESSURE PLATE 14.200
2578 JK111027 STEPPED BOLT M6 1.800
2579 JK121007 GUIDE BUSH (DIA. 30) 8.100
2580 JK121009 WASHER-GUIDE BUSH 1.200
2581 JK161000 PLAIN WASHER- BRAKE PEDAL 300
2582 JM100045 PRECOTD FLANGE BOLT M6X28L 1.200
2583 JM171003 ADJUSTER CHAIN 21.500
2584 JM171004 CAP CHAIN ADJUSTER 4.000
2585 JN113200 DAMPER CENTER STAND 4.000
2586 JN131003 SPACER 14.300
2587 JN131203 COUPLING 99.500
2588 JN131603 CASE METER ASSY 113.100
2589 JN131806 CALIPER ASY BRAKE FR 384.300
2590 JN131812 BRAKE SHOE KIT(NON ASBESTOS) 56.600
2591 JN181406 BEAD SPEEDO FLAP 1.100
2592 JN351604 STARTER RELAY-GROMMET 71.200
2593 JP351007 STATOR ASSY-KS- SEALED COUPLER 275.900
2594 JP581000 AIR FILTER ASSLY. 177.500
2595 JV541208 * SHAFT CLUTCH RELEASE ASSY 15.900
2596 JV551000 SPROCKET OUTPUT (15T) 30.000
2597 JV551002 SHAFT OUTPUT 55.900
2598 JW111025 BOLT – SOCKET 3.800
2599 JW113200 Centre stand 129.600
2600 JW131004 WHEEL 1.4X17 DISC (BLACK) 650.600
2601 JW131205 WHEEL 2.15 X 17 – BLACK 843.000
2602 JW131801 CALIPER ASSY BRAKE FR 416.000
2603 JW131805 HOSE ASSY 129.400
2604 JW131806 DISC BRAKE 336.600
2605 JW131807 BRAKE PAD SET 55.000
2606 JW131809 CALIPER MINI KIT 24.900
2607 JW131810 ANCHOR PIN KIT 23.100
2608 JW151001 HOLDER FORK UPPER 39.700
2609 JW151003 FRONT FORK ASSY – DISC 1.314.800
2610 JW151008 LAMP SHADE ASSY 70.000
2611 JW151021 OUTER TUBE LH 318.900
2612 JW151022 OUTER TUBE RH 336.900
2613 JW151023 CYLINDER COMP. FORK 32.000
2614 JW171006 CLIP NUT – M6 1.500
2615 JW171007 DUAL LOCK TAPE 15X 20 6.300
2616 JW171014 GROMMET SPOILER CENTRAL 1.800
2617 JW171015 COLLAR SPOILER CENTRAL 2.000
2618 JW171016 ROUND HEAD SCREW (BLACK) 1.200
2619 JW171017 DAMPER REAR 5.200
2620 JW171026 DRAIN PIPE 9.800
2621 JW231000 TOOL KIT WITH BAND 51.300
2622 JW232601 LOCK SET 3 IN 1 139.600
2623 JW351400 THERMAL SENSOR WITH ALUMINIUM GASKET 23.400
2624 JW401010 CAP TAIL LAMP 900
2625 JW401011 NUMBER PLATE ILLUMINATION LAMP 40.000
2626 JW401600 DC HORN 56.500
2627 JW402001 DC REGULATOR WITH CAPACITOR 154.300
2628 JW402202 CABLE ASSLY-RELAY TO STARTER MOTOR 20.200
2629 JW511201 CAM SHAFT ASSLY 135.500
2630 JW541000 BRACKET CLUTCH CABLE 6.300
2631 JW551400 CLUTCH ASSEMBLY COMP 530.800
2632 JW551402 CLUTCH PLATE ASSLY 282.300
2633 JW561205 LEVER COMP GEAR SHIFT 52.900
2634 JW561206 EXTENSION SPRING 600
2635 JW561208 SPRING GEAR SHIFT RETURN 1.700
2636 JW591030 GROMMET SHIELD 1.500
2637 JZ401013 HEADLAMP CONTROL UNIT (VE MODEL) 78.800
2638 JZ511020 PLATE CYLINDER HEAD 6.000
2639 JZ511021 CYLINDER HEAD COVER COMPLETE 86.700
2640 JZ531003 CRANK SHAFT ASSY. 697.600
2641 JZ541214 CAP FILTER 16.400
2642 JZ551006 SHAFT INPUT FORGING ROUTE 85.300
2643 JZ551008 SHAFT OUTPUT FORGING ROUTE 53.700
2644 JZ551200 GEAR 2nd DRIVE 38.500
2645 JZ551201 * GEAR 3rd DRIVE 72.800
2646 JZ551202 * GEAR 4th DRIVE 61.100
2647 JZ551204 GEAR 1st DRIVEN 84.500
2648 JZ551205 BUSH 1st DRIVEN 10.700
2649 JZ551206 GEAR 2 nd DRIVEN 75.800
2650 JZ551208 * GEAR 4RD DRIVEN 61.600
2651 JZ551210 * BUSH 2ND DRIVEN 11.200
2652 JZ551211 GEAR 5TH DRIVEN FORGING ROUTE 57.300
2653 JZ551212 GEAR 3RD DRIVEN FORGING ROUTE 64.900
2654 JZ551213 GEAR 5TH DRIVE FORGING ROUTE 64.100
2655 JZ561002 FORK INPUT DISCO-H 42.800
2656 JZ621000 GEAR SPUR KICK START ASSLY 60.500
2657 KADA0618 BOLT-FLANGE-KAD ST-A DIA-06 L-18 600
2658 KEBA3715 CIRCLIP INTERNAL 1.800
2659 LAA00004 BOLT M6X1X25 900
2660 LAC00002 BOLT – SOCKET M6 X 25L, 10.9 2.400
2661 LAC00020 BOLT SOCKET M8X1.25PX55L 3.600
2662 LAD00018 BOLT FLANGED M5X0.8X10 300
2663 LAD00045 HEXAGON BOLT WITH FLANGE 1.700
2664 LAD00051 BOLT HEX WITH FLANGE M8X1.25 2.100
2665 LAD00077 BOLT FLANGED M6X16 900
2666 LBB00001 SCREW PAN-CROSS M5X0.8X12 300
2667 LDB00001 WASHER PLAIN 3.600
2668 LDB00002 WASHER PLAIN DIA. 32X20.2X3 1.200
2669 PA351200 DC CDI UNIT 353.700
2670 PD351001 STATOR ASSY 12 POLE 1PH 222.400
2671 PF511027 PLATE CYLINDER HEAD BM150 6.000

Comments are closed